Codes postaux du département Vosges

506 communes — région Grand Est. Cliquez sur une commune pour consulter son code postal.

CommuneCode postalPopulation
Ahéville8850067
Aingeville8814060
Ainvelle88320140
Allarmont88110214
Ambacourt88500300
Ameuvelle8841046
Anglemont88700144
Anould886503 234
Aouze88170190
Arches883801 617
Archettes883801 113
Aroffe8817093
Arrentès-de-Corcieux88430169
Attignéville88300219
Attigny88260200
Aulnois88300159
Autigny-la-Tour88300144
Autreville88300194
Autrey88700273
Auzainvilliers88140191
Avillers8850088
Avrainville88130111
Avranville8863066
Aydoilles886001 018
Badménil-aux-Bois88330135
Bainville-aux-Saules88270148
Balléville8817097
Ban-de-Laveline885201 148
Ban-de-Sapt88210360
Ban-sur-Meurthe-Clefcy88230957
Barbey-Seroux88640143
Barville8830079
Basse-sur-le-Rupt88120843
Battexey8813031
Baudricourt88500327
Bayecourt88150230
Bazegney8827095
Bazien8870079
Bazoilles-et-Ménil88500122
Bazoilles-sur-Meuse88300612
Beaufremont8830083
Beauménil88600131
Begnécourt88270139
Bellefontaine88370952
Belmont-lès-Darney88260107
Belmont-sur-Buttant88600293
Belmont-sur-Vair88800123
Belrupt8826088
Belval88210148
Bertrimoutier88520315
Bettegney-Saint-Brice88450163
Bettoncourt8850088
Biécourt8817089
Biffontaine88430390
Blémerey8850028
Bleurville88410281
Blevaincourt8832090
Bocquegney88270131
Bois-de-Champ88600105
Bonvillet88260272
Boulaincourt8850064
Bouxières-aux-Bois88270149
Bouxurulles88130176
Bouzemont8827044
Brantigny88130198
Brechainville8835055
Brouvelieures88600405
Brû88700567
Bruyères886002 923
Bulgnéville881401 516
Bult88700301
Bussang885401 261
Celles-sur-Plaine88110737
Certilleux88300216
Chamagne88130446
Champ-le-Duc88600475
Champdray88640192
Chantraine880003 198
Charmes881304 484
Charmois-devant-Bruyères88460373
Charmois-l'Orgueilleux88270586
Châtas8821034
Châtel-sur-Moselle883301 723
Châtenois881701 723
Châtillon-sur-Saône88410105
Chauffecourt8850041
Chaumousey88390924
Chavelot881501 376
Chef-Haut8850049
Cheniménil884601 210
Chermisey8863083
Circourt8827079
Circourt-sur-Mouzon88300186
Claudon88410218
Clérey-la-Côte8863025
Cleurie88120652
Clézentaine88700217
Coinches88100346
Combrimont88490136
Contrexéville881402 923
Corcieux884301 509
Cornimont883103 027
Courcelles-sous-Châtenois8817074
Coussey88630716
Crainvilliers88140182
Damas-aux-Bois88330273
Damas-et-Bettegney88270390
Damblain88320260
Darney882601 091
Darney-aux-Chênes8817059
Darnieulles883901 364
Deinvillers8870057
Denipaire88210243
Derbamont88270100
Destord88600234
Deycimont88600292
Deyvillers880001 379
Dignonville88000208
Dinozé88000648
Docelles88460856
Dogneville880001 521
Dolaincourt8817085
Dombasle-devant-Darney8826078
Dombasle-en-Xaintois88500123
Dombrot-le-Sec88140355
Dombrot-sur-Vair88170239
Domèvre-sous-Montfort8850061
Domèvre-sur-Avière88390439
Domèvre-sur-Durbion88330267
Domfaing88600210
Domjulien88800178
Dommartin-aux-Bois88390411
Dommartin-lès-Remiremont882001 921
Dommartin-lès-Vallois8826052
Dommartin-sur-Vraine88170278
Dompaire882701 077
Dompierre88600238
Domptail88700334
Domrémy-la-Pucelle88630102
Domvallier8850093
Doncières88700157
Dounoux88220880
Éloyes885103 138
Entre-deux-Eaux88650510
Épinal8800032 251
Escles88260382
Esley88260166
Essegney88130747
Estrennes88500107
Étival-Clairefontaine884802 437
Évaux-et-Ménil88450350
Faucompierre88460227
Fauconcourt88700126
Fays88600222
Ferdrupt88360738
Fignévelle8841050
Fiménil88600237
Florémont88130467
Fomerey88390138
Fontenay88600469
Fontenoy-le-Château88240500
Fouchécourt8832040
Frain88320125
Fraize882302 843
Frapelle88490201
Frebécourt88630341
Fremifontaine88600428
Frenelle-la-Grande8850097
Frenelle-la-Petite8850049
Frénois8827048
Fresse-sur-Moselle881601 662
Fréville88350133
Frizon88440485
Gelvécourt-et-Adompt88270108
Gemaingoutte88520150
Gemmelaincourt88170120
Gendreville88140103
Gérardmer884007 581
Gerbamont88120354
Gerbépal88430544
Gignéville8832077
Gigney8839058
Girancourt88390877
Gircourt-lès-Viéville88500183
Girecourt-sur-Durbion88600350
Girmont-Val-d'Ajol88340264
Gironcourt-sur-Vraine88170849
Godoncourt88410117
Golbey881908 832
Gorhey88270174
Grand88350372
Grandrupt8821074
Grandrupt-de-Bains8824072
Grandvillers88600716
Granges-Aumontzey886402 529
Greux88630130
Grignoncourt8841046
Gruey-lès-Surance88240204
Gugnécourt88600223
Gugney-aux-Aulx88450172
Hadigny-les-Verrières88330374
Hadol882202 311
Hagécourt88270128
Hagnéville-et-Roncourt8830078
Haillainville88330181
Harchéchamp8830087
Hardancourt8870034
Haréville88800465
Harmonville88300208
Harol88270614
Hennecourt88270343
Hennezel88260386
Hergugney88130134
Herpelmont88600261
Houécourt88170421
Houéville8830043
Housseras88700485
Hurbache88210285
Hymont88500491
Igney881501 133
Isches88320176
Jainvillotte8830071
Jarménil88550415
Jeanménil887001 106
Jésonville88260148
Jeuxey88000663
Jorxey8850081
Jubainville8863088
Jussarupt88640256
Juvaincourt88500184
La Baffe88460631
La Bourgonce88470842
La Bresse882503 853
La Chapelle-aux-Bois88240675
La Chapelle-devant-Bruyères88600547
La Croix-aux-Mines88520448
La Forge88530517
La Grande-Fosse88490126
La Haye88240125
La Houssière88430507
La Neuveville-devant-Lépanges88600493
La Neuveville-sous-Châtenois88170363
La Neuveville-sous-Montfort88800178
La Petite-Fosse8849091
La Petite-Raon88210734
La Salle88470401
La Vacheresse-et-la-Rouillie88140134
La Vôge-les-Bains882401 545
La Voivre88470648
Lamarche88320786
Landaville88300288
Langley88130140
Laval-sur-Vologne88600628
Laveline-devant-Bruyères88600581
Laveline-du-Houx88640213
Le Beulay8849088
Le Clerjus88240457
Le Ménil88160970
Le Mont8821053
Le Puid88210116
Le Roulier88460208
Le Saulcy88210293
Le Syndicat881201 842
Le Thillot881603 167
Le Tholy885301 489
Le Val-d'Ajol883403 885
Le Valtin8823074
Le Vermont8821072
Légéville-et-Bonfays8827066
Lemmecourt8830023
Lépanges-sur-Vologne88600844
Lerrain88260461
Les Ableuvenettes8827072
Les Forges883901 776
Les Poulières88600307
Les Rouges-Eaux8860080
Les Thons8841097
Les Vallois88260128
Les Voivres88240283
Lesseux88490137
Liézey88400304
Liffol-le-Grand883502 097
Lignéville88800298
Lironcourt8841068
Longchamp88000459
Longchamp-sous-Châtenois8817082
Lubine88490245
Lusse88490354
Luvigny88110123
Maconcourt8817065
Madecourt8827052
Madegney88450117
Madonne-et-Lamerey88270407
Malaincourt8814080
Mandray88650586
Mandres-sur-Vair88800421
Marainville-sur-Madon8813094
Marey8832072
Maroncourt882705
Martigny-les-Bains88320807
Martigny-les-Gerbonvaux88300121
Martinvelle88410119
Mattaincourt88500802
Maxey-sur-Meuse88630213
Mazeley88150266
Mazirot88500234
Médonville8814052
Méménil88600181
Ménarmont8870058
Ménil-de-Senones88210121
Ménil-en-Xaintois88500167
Ménil-sur-Belvitte88700288
Midrevaux88630173
Mirecourt885004 700
Moncel-sur-Vair88630171
Mont-lès-Lamarche8832091
Mont-lès-Neufchâteau88300267
Monthureux-le-Sec88800175
Monthureux-sur-Saône88410857
Montmotier8824035
Morelmaison88170195
Moriville88330443
Morizécourt8832098
Mortagne88600196
Morville8814042
Moussey88210548
Moyemont88700220
Moyenmoutier884203 134
Nayemont-les-Fosses88100778
Neufchâteau883006 732
Neuvillers-sur-Fave88100357
Nomexy884401 905
Nompatelize88470547
Nonville88260185
Nonzeville8860056
Norroy88800203
Nossoncourt88700122
Oëlleville88500266
Offroicourt88500145
Ollainville8817072
Ortoncourt8870094
Padoux88700488
Pair-et-Grandrupt88100486
Pallegney88330178
Parey-sous-Montfort88800164
Pargny-sous-Mureau88350190
Pierrefitte88270134
Pierrepont-sur-l'Arentèle88600146
Plainfaing882301 569
Pleuvezain8817070
Plombières-les-Bains883701 573
Pompierre88300187
Pont-lès-Bonfays88260100
Pont-sur-Madon88500178
Portieux883301 224
Poussay88500653
Pouxeux885501 947
Prey8860088
Provenchères-et-Colroy884901 283
Provenchères-lès-Darney88260143
Punerot88630149
Puzieux88500146
Racécourt88270143
Rainville88170271
Rambervillers887005 018
Ramecourt88500144
Ramonchamp881601 815
Rancourt8827075
Raon-aux-Bois882201 202
Raon-l'Étape881105 886
Raon-sur-Plaine88110135
Rapey8813024
Raves88520481
Rebeuville88300294
Regnévelle88410122
Regney8845099
Rehaincourt88330364
Rehaupal88640210
Relanges88260189
Remicourt8850063
Remiremont882007 388
Remomeix88100428
Remoncourt88800567
Removille88170189
Renauvoid88390118
Repel8850083
Robécourt88320104
Rochesson88120676
Romain-aux-Bois8832047
Romont88700358
Rouvres-en-Xaintois88500259
Rouvres-la-Chétive88170468
Roville-aux-Chênes88700350
Rozerotte88500181
Rozières-sur-Mouzon8832069
Rugney88130130
Ruppes88630149
Rupt-sur-Moselle883603 419
Saint-Amé881202 129
Saint-Baslemont8826087
Saint-Benoît-la-Chipotte88700442
Saint-Dié-des-Vosges8810019 251
Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont882003 818
Saint-Genest88700131
Saint-Gorgon88700359
Saint-Jean-d'Ormont88210134
Saint-Julien88410103
Saint-Léonard886501 389
Saint-Maurice-sur-Mortagne88700182
Saint-Maurice-sur-Moselle885601 306
Saint-Menge88170115
Saint-Michel-sur-Meurthe884701 785
Saint-Nabord882003 953
Saint-Ouen-lès-Parey88140487
Saint-Paul88170145
Saint-Pierremont88700153
Saint-Prancher8850066
Saint-Remimont88800206
Saint-Remy88480518
Saint-Stail8821071
Saint-Vallier88270100
Sainte-Barbe88700267
Sainte-Hélène88700447
Sainte-Marguerite881002 234
Sanchey88390963
Sandaucourt88170181
Sans-Vallois88260126
Sapois88120625
Sartes8830088
Saulcy-sur-Meurthe885802 319
Saulxures-lès-Bulgnéville88140227
Saulxures-sur-Moselotte882902 566
Sauville88140168
Savigny88130211
Senaide88320185
Senones882102 205
Senonges88260131
Seraumont8863033
Sercœur88600225
Serécourt88320100
Serocourt8832084
Sionne88630139
Socourt88130282
Soncourt8817042
Soulosse-sous-Saint-Élophe88630649
Suriauville88140200
Taintrux881001 439
Tendon88460499
Thaon-les-Vosges881508 547
They-sous-Montfort88800121
Thiéfosse88290593
Thiraucourt88500101
Thuillières88260108
Tignécourt8832080
Tilleux8830067
Tollaincourt88320116
Totainville88500111
Trampot8835099
Tranqueville-Graux8830082
Trémonzey88240234
Ubexy88130170
Uriménil882201 323
Urville8814054
Uxegney883902 237
Uzemain882201 046
Vagney881203 843
Valfroicourt88270228
Valleroy-aux-Saules88270255
Valleroy-le-Sec88800190
Varmonzey8845025
Vaubexy88500125
Vaudéville88000199
Vaudoncourt88140146
Vaxoncourt88330507
Vecoux88200871
Velotte-et-Tatignécourt88270158
Ventron88310805
Vervezelle88600108
Vexaincourt88110146
Vicherey88170154
Vienville88430117
Vieux-Moulin88210326
Ville-sur-Illon88270517
Villers88500188
Villoncourt88150101
Villotte88320116
Villouxel8835083
Viménil88600233
Vincey884502 053
Viocourt88170165
Vioménil88260153
Vittel888004 780
Viviers-le-Gras88260181
Viviers-lès-Offroicourt8850026
Vomécourt88700267
Vomécourt-sur-Madon8850067
Vouxey88170172
Vrécourt88140341
Vroville88500135
Wisembach88520427
Xaffévillers88700131
Xamontarupt88460152
Xaronval88130107
Xertigny882202 589
Xonrupt-Longemer884001 479
Zincourt8833075