Codes postaux du département Orne

381 communes — région Normandie. Cliquez sur une commune pour consulter son code postal.

CommuneCode postalPopulation
Alençon6100025 490
Almenêches61570638
Appenai-sous-Bellême61130275
Argentan6120013 527
Athis-Val de Rouvre61100, 614304 201
Aube612701 254
Aubry-le-Panthou61120133
Aubusson61100391
Auguaise61270196
Aunay-les-Bois61500138
Aunou-le-Faucon61200246
Aunou-sur-Orne61500283
Avernes-Saint-Gourgon6147071
Avoine61150219
Avrilly6170092
Bagnoles de l'Orne Normandie61140, 616002 699
Bailleul61160609
Banvou61450630
Barville61170193
Bazoches-au-Houlme61210449
Bazoches-sur-Hoëne61560827
Beaufai61270314
Beaulieu61190212
Beauvain61600258
Belfonds61500212
Belforêt-en-Perche61130, 61360, 614001 474
Bellavilliers61360142
Bellême611301 457
Bellou-en-Houlme612201 024
Bellou-le-Trichard61130195
Berd'huis613401 097
Berjou61430417
Bizou61290142
Boëcé61560125
Boischampré615701 169
Boissei-la-Lande61570108
Boitron61500349
Bonnefoi61270187
Bonsmoulins61380232
Boucé61570570
Brethel61270133
Bretoncelles611101 455
Brieux6116088
Briouze612201 512
Brullemail6139090
Buré6117098
Bures61170166
Bursard61500199
Cahan61430161
Caligny61100845
Camembert61120168
Canapville61120226
Carrouges61320623
Ceaucé613301 165
Cerisé61000844
Cerisy-Belle-Étoile61100693
Ceton612601 734
Chahains6132081
Chailloué61240, 61500890
Champ-Haut6124041
Champcerie61210177
Champeaux-sur-Sarthe61560159
Champosoult61120105
Champsecret61700963
Chandai61300672
Chanu618001 243
Charencey61190754
Chaumont61230165
Chemilli61360170
Ciral61320409
Cisai-Saint-Aubin61230184
Colombiers61250336
Comblot6140058
Commeaux61200146
Condé-sur-Sarthe612502 494
Corbon61400111
Coudehard6116077
Coulimer61360285
Coulmer6123081
Coulonces61160209
Coulonges-sur-Sarthe61170480
Cour-Maugis sur Huisne61110, 61340583
Courgeon61400350
Courgeoût61560458
Courtomer61390731
Craménil61220131
Croisilles61230184
Crouttes61120306
Crulai61300797
Cuissai61250436
Dame-Marie61130167
Damigny612502 446
Domfront en Poiraie617004 113
Dompierre61700380
Durcet61100286
Échalou61440319
Échauffour61370717
Écorcei61270367
Écorches61160101
Écouché-les-Vallées61150, 612002 193
Écouves612501 663
Essay61500556
Faverolles61600130
Fay6139069
Feings61400194
Ferrières-la-Verrerie61390161
Flers6110014 432
Fleuré61200203
Fontaine-les-Bassets61160114
Francheville61570130
Fresnay-le-Samson61120108
Gacé612301 766
Gandelain61420408
Gâprée61390142
Giel-Courteilles61210488
Ginai6131074
Gouffern en Auge61160, 61200, 613103 636
Guêprei61160153
Guerquesalles61120122
Habloville61210336
Hauterive61250457
Héloup61250899
Igé61130585
Irai61190603
Joué-du-Bois61320382
Joué-du-Plain61150233
Juvigny Val d'Andaine61140, 613302 094
Juvigny-sur-Orne61200106
L'Aigle613007 663
L'Hôme-Chamondot61290266
L'Orée-d'Écouves61320, 61420709
La Bazoque61100269
La Bellière61570125
La Chapelle-au-Moine61100586
La Chapelle-Biche61100525
La Chapelle-Montligeon61400509
La Chapelle-près-Sées61500492
La Chapelle-Souëf61130246
La Chapelle-Viel61270289
La Chaux6160053
La Coulonche61220497
La Ferrière-au-Doyen61380157
La Ferrière-aux-Étangs614501 506
La Ferrière-Béchet61500245
La Ferrière-Bochard61420709
La Ferté Macé61410, 616005 071
La Ferté-en-Ouche61470, 615502 938
La Fresnaie-Fayel6123050
La Gonfrière61550271
La Lande-de-Goult61320182
La Lande-de-Lougé6121057
La Lande-Patry611001 730
La Lande-Saint-Siméon61100166
La Madeleine-Bouvet61110400
La Mesnière61560276
La Motte-Fouquet61600156
La Roche-Mabile61420164
La Selle-la-Forge611001 390
La Trinité-des-Laitiers6123067
La Ventrouze61190120
Lalacelle61320263
Laleu61170362
Landigou61100417
Landisacq61100765
Larré61250459
Le Bosc-Renoult61470262
Le Bouillon61500167
Le Cercueil61500145
Le Chalange6139086
Le Champ-de-la-Pierre6132028
Le Château-d'Almenêches61570182
Le Châtellier61450401
Le Grais61600208
Le Mage61290231
Le Mêle-sur-Sarthe61170659
Le Ménil-Bérard6127067
Le Ménil-Broût61250177
Le Ménil-Ciboult61800126
Le Ménil-de-Briouze61220541
Le Ménil-Guyon6117084
Le Ménil-Scelleur6132092
Le Ménil-Vicomte6124029
Le Pas-Saint-l'Homer61290129
Le Pin-au-Haras61310243
Le Pin-la-Garenne61400618
Le Plantis61170125
Le Renouard61120203
Le Sap-André61230125
Les Aspres61270625
Les Champeaux6112096
Les Genettes61270160
Les Menus61290244
Les Monts d'Andaine616001 684
Les Ventes-de-Bourse61170148
Les Yveteaux61210101
Lignères6124032
Lignou61220136
Loisail61400135
Longny les Villages612902 811
Lonlay-l'Abbaye617001 123
Lonlay-le-Tesson61600229
Lonrai612501 062
Lougé-sur-Maire61150312
Louvières-en-Auge6116090
Macé61500460
Magny-le-Désert616001 391
Mahéru61380278
Mantilly61350508
Marchemaisons61170162
Mardilly61230131
Mauves-sur-Huisne61400533
Médavy61570152
Méhoudin61410121
Ménil-Erreux61250204
Ménil-Froger6124063
Ménil-Gondouin61210156
Ménil-Hermei61210208
Ménil-Hubert-en-Exmes61230126
Ménil-Hubert-sur-Orne61430472
Ménil-Vin6121051
Merlerault-le-Pin612401 429
Merri61160149
Messei614401 827
Mieuxcé61250617
Moncy61800261
Mont-Ormel6116050
Montabard61160287
Montchevrel61170228
Montgaudry61360108
Montilly-sur-Noireau61100723
Montmerrei61570560
Montreuil-au-Houlme61210125
Montreuil-la-Cambe6116080
Monts-sur-Orne61150874
Montsecret-Clairefougère61800667
Mortagne-au-Perche614003 898
Mortrée61500, 615701 115
Moulins-la-Marche61380710
Moulins-sur-Orne61200306
Moutiers-au-Perche61110366
Neauphe-sous-Essai61500210
Neauphe-sur-Dive61160131
Nécy61160533
Neuilly-le-Bisson61250276
Neuville-sur-Touques61120229
Neuvy-au-Houlme61210195
Occagnes61200671
Ommoy61160117
Orgères61230180
Origny-le-Roux61130251
Pacé61250404
Parfondeval61400102
Passais Villages613501 160
Perche en Nocé613401 956
Perrou61700299
Pervenchères61360344
Planches61370180
Pointel61220301
Pontchardon61120192
Pouvrai61130103
Putanges-le-Lac612102 093
Rai612701 430
Rânes611501 036
Rémalard en Perche611101 866
Résenlieu61230171
Réveillon61400349
Ri61210155
Rives d'Andaine61140, 614102 844
Roiville61120133
Rônai61160182
Rouperroux61320174
Sablons sur Huisne611101 976
Sai61200230
Saint-Agnan-sur-Sarthe6117087
Saint-André-de-Briouze61220178
Saint-André-de-Messei61440518
Saint-Aquilin-de-Corbion6138060
Saint-Aubin-d'Appenai61170441
Saint-Aubin-de-Bonneval61470131
Saint-Aubin-de-Courteraie61560129
Saint-Bômer-les-Forges617001 023
Saint-Brice61700150
Saint-Brice-sous-Rânes61150142
Saint-Céneri-le-Gérei61250110
Saint-Christophe-de-Chaulieu6180084
Saint-Clair-de-Halouze61490812
Saint-Cyr-la-Rosière61130231
Saint-Denis-sur-Huisne6140059
Saint-Denis-sur-Sarthon614201 055
Saint-Ellier-les-Bois61320254
Saint-Evroult-de-Montfort61230370
Saint-Evroult-Notre-Dame-du-Bois61550440
Saint-Fraimbault61350545
Saint-Fulgent-des-Ormes61130172
Saint-Georges-d'Annebecq61600163
Saint-Georges-des-Groseillers611003 173
Saint-Germain-d'Aunay61470116
Saint-Germain-de-Clairefeuille61240132
Saint-Germain-de-la-Coudre61130831
Saint-Germain-de-Martigny6156078
Saint-Germain-des-Grois61110203
Saint-Germain-du-Corbéis610003 636
Saint-Germain-le-Vieux6139062
Saint-Gervais-des-Sablons6116070
Saint-Gervais-du-Perron61500341
Saint-Gilles-des-Marais61700106
Saint-Hilaire-de-Briouze61220292
Saint-Hilaire-le-Châtel61400667
Saint-Hilaire-sur-Erre61340484
Saint-Hilaire-sur-Risle61270289
Saint-Jouin-de-Blavou61360311
Saint-Julien-sur-Sarthe61170672
Saint-Lambert-sur-Dive61160134
Saint-Langis-lès-Mortagne61400877
Saint-Léger-sur-Sarthe61170320
Saint-Léonard-des-Parcs6139075
Saint-Mard-de-Réno61400386
Saint-Mars-d'Égrenne61350630
Saint-Martin-d'Écublei61300625
Saint-Martin-des-Landes61320184
Saint-Martin-des-Pézerits61380117
Saint-Martin-du-Vieux-Bellême61130538
Saint-Martin-l'Aiguillon61320186
Saint-Michel-Tubœuf61300568
Saint-Nicolas-de-Sommaire61550261
Saint-Nicolas-des-Bois61250285
Saint-Ouen-de-Sécherouvre61560153
Saint-Ouen-le-Brisoult61410128
Saint-Ouen-sur-Iton61300826
Saint-Patrice-du-Désert61600237
Saint-Paul61100631
Saint-Philbert-sur-Orne61430111
Saint-Pierre-d'Entremont61800658
Saint-Pierre-des-Loges61370162
Saint-Pierre-du-Regard617901 321
Saint-Pierre-la-Bruyère61340423
Saint-Quentin-de-Blavou6136080
Saint-Quentin-les-Chardonnets61800322
Saint-Roch-sur-Égrenne61350148
Saint-Sauveur-de-Carrouges61320236
Saint-Sulpice-sur-Risle613001 583
Saint-Symphorien-des-Bruyères61300494
Sainte-Céronne-lès-Mortagne61380251
Sainte-Gauburge-Sainte-Colombe613701 006
Sainte-Honorine-la-Chardonne61430684
Sainte-Honorine-la-Guillaume61210349
Sainte-Marguerite-de-Carrouges61320210
Sainte-Marie-la-Robert6132086
Sainte-Opportune61100244
Sainte-Scolasse-sur-Sarthe61170582
Saires-la-Verrerie61220295
Sap-en-Auge61120, 61470926
Sarceaux612001 063
Sées615004 168
Semallé61250379
Sévigny61200308
Sevrai61150292
Soligny-la-Trappe61380627
Suré61360277
Tanques61150157
Tanville61500227
Tellières-le-Plessis6139066
Tessé-Froulay61410375
Ticheville61120200
Tinchebray-Bocage618004 813
Torchamp61330291
Touquettes6155075
Tournai-sur-Dive61160295
Tourouvre au Perche611902 955
Trémont61390122
Trun611601 165
Val-au-Perche61130, 61260, 613403 336
Valframbert612501 678
Vaunoise6113097
Verrières61110408
Vidai6136072
Vieux-Pont61150202
Villedieu-lès-Bailleul61160203
Villiers-sous-Mortagne61400235
Vimoutiers611202 978
Vitrai-sous-Laigle61300209