Codes postaux du département Meuse

499 communes — région Grand Est. Cliquez sur une commune pour consulter son code postal.

CommuneCode postalPopulation
Abainville55130280
Abaucourt-Hautecourt55400101
Aincreville5511080
Amanty5513036
Ambly-sur-Meuse55300245
Amel-sur-l'Étang55230153
Ancemont55320527
Ancerville551702 569
Andernay55800236
Apremont-la-Forêt55300427
Arrancy-sur-Crusnes55230466
Aubréville55120375
Aulnois-en-Perthois55170462
Autrécourt-sur-Aire55120109
Autréville-Saint-Lambert5570033
Avillers-Sainte-Croix5521080
Avioth55600119
Avocourt55270120
Azannes-et-Soumazannes55150168
Baâlon55700260
Badonvilliers-Gérauvilliers55130126
Bannoncourt55300159
Bantheville55110102
Bar-le-Duc5500014 607
Baudonvilliers55170377
Baudrémont5526044
Baulny5527019
Bazeilles-sur-Othain55600107
Bazincourt-sur-Saulx55170141
Beauclair5570086
Beaufort-en-Argonne55700127
Beaulieu-en-Argonne5525037
Beaumont-en-Verdunois551000
Beausite55250257
Behonne55000595
Belleray55100464
Belleville-sur-Meuse554303 013
Belrain5526041
Belrupt-en-Verdunois55100536
Beney-en-Woëvre55210136
Béthelainville55100160
Béthincourt5527050
Beurey-sur-Saulx55000412
Bezonvaux551000
Biencourt-sur-Orge55290112
Billy-sous-Mangiennes55230349
Bislée5530063
Blanzée5540012
Boinville-en-Woëvre5540075
Boncourt-sur-Meuse55200313
Bonnet55130177
Bonzée55160366
Bouconville-sur-Madt5530099
Bouligny552402 507
Bouquemont55300119
Boureuilles55270118
Bovée-sur-Barboure55190133
Boviolles5550099
Brabant-en-Argonne5512098
Brabant-le-Roi55800221
Brabant-sur-Meuse55100118
Brandeville55150165
Braquis55400105
Bras-sur-Meuse55100661
Brauvilliers55170159
Bréhéville55150187
Breux55600258
Brieulles-sur-Meuse55110318
Brillon-en-Barrois55000704
Brixey-aux-Chanoines5514077
Brizeaux5525063
Brocourt-en-Argonne5512046
Brouennes55700149
Broussey-en-Blois5519057
Broussey-Raulecourt55200283
Bure5529093
Burey-en-Vaux55140153
Burey-la-Côte5514086
Buxières-sous-les-Côtes55300264
Buzy-Darmont55400520
Cesse55700119
Chaillon55210110
Chalaines55140299
Champneuville55100115
Champougny5514092
Chanteraine55500187
Chardogne55000305
Charny-sur-Meuse55100522
Charpentry5527024
Chassey-Beaupré5513094
Châtillon-sous-les-Côtes55400176
Chattancourt55100175
Chaumont-devant-Damvillers5515046
Chaumont-sur-Aire55260119
Chauvency-le-Château55600224
Chauvency-Saint-Hubert55600209
Chauvoncourt55300430
Cheppy55270156
Chonville-Malaumont55200207
Cierges-sous-Montfaucon5527047
Clermont-en-Argonne551201 406
Cléry-le-Grand5511088
Cléry-le-Petit55110183
Combles-en-Barrois55000770
Combres-sous-les-Côtes55160108
Commercy552005 350
Consenvoye55110281
Contrisson55800764
Courcelles-en-Barrois5526049
Courcelles-sur-Aire5526043
Courouvre5526044
Cousances-les-Forges551701 621
Cousances-lès-Triconville55500146
Couvertpuis5529079
Couvonges55800156
Cuisy5527048
Culey55000122
Cumières-le-Mort-Homme551000
Cunel5511023
Dagonville5550088
Dainville-Bertheléville55130120
Damloup55400129
Dammarie-sur-Saulx55500384
Damvillers55150613
Dannevoux55110188
Delouze-Rosières55130121
Delut55150133
Demange-Baudignécourt55130508
Dieppe-sous-Douaumont55400187
Dieue-sur-Meuse553201 442
Dombasle-en-Argonne55120365
Dombras55150140
Dommartin-la-Montagne5516051
Dommary-Baroncourt55240753
Dompcevrin55300376
Dompierre-aux-Bois5530039
Domremy-la-Canne5524027
Doncourt-aux-Templiers5516074
Douaumont-Vaux55100, 5540081
Doulcon55110421
Dugny-sur-Meuse551001 240
Dun-sur-Meuse55110585
Duzey5523046
Écouviez55600543
Écurey-en-Verdunois55150115
Eix55400270
Épiez-sur-Meuse5514037
Épinonville5527065
Érize-la-Brûlée55260175
Érize-la-Petite5526045
Érize-Saint-Dizier55000192
Erneville-aux-Bois55500152
Esnes-en-Argonne55100135
Étain554003 375
Éton55240195
Étraye5515040
Euville552001 630
Èvres5525090
Fains-Véel550002 080
Flassigny5560043
Fleury-devant-Douaumont551000
Foameix-Ornel55400229
Fontaines-Saint-Clair5511035
Forges-sur-Meuse55110121
Foucaucourt-sur-Thabas5525057
Fouchères-aux-Bois55500138
Frémeréville-sous-les-Côtes55200129
Fresnes-au-Mont55260162
Fresnes-en-Woëvre55160668
Froidos5512097
Fromeréville-les-Vallons55100214
Fromezey5540064
Futeau55120145
Génicourt-sur-Meuse55320293
Gercourt-et-Drillancourt55110125
Géry5500050
Gesnes-en-Argonne5511053
Geville55200639
Gimécourt5526037
Gincrey5540061
Girauvoisin5520070
Givrauval55500287
Gondrecourt-le-Château551301 032
Gouraincourt5523073
Goussaincourt55140117
Gremilly5515040
Grimaucourt-en-Woëvre5540094
Grimaucourt-près-Sampigny5550095
Guerpont55000231
Gussainville5540035
Haironville55000566
Halles-sous-les-Côtes55700138
Han-lès-Juvigny55600126
Han-sur-Meuse55300270
Hannonville-sous-les-Côtes55210556
Harville55160112
Haudainville55100930
Haudiomont55160232
Haumont-près-Samogneux551000
Heippes5522086
Hennemont55160111
Herbeuville55210181
Herméville-en-Woëvre55400218
Heudicourt-sous-les-Côtes55210172
Hévilliers55290158
Horville-en-Ornois5513045
Houdelaincourt55130281
Inor55700177
Ippécourt5522088
Iré-le-Sec55600144
Jametz55600239
Jonville-en-Woëvre55160143
Jouy-en-Argonne5512061
Julvécourt5512062
Juvigny-en-Perthois55170129
Juvigny-sur-Loison55600239
Kœur-la-Grande55300164
Kœur-la-Petite55300256
L'Isle-en-Rigault55000460
Labeuville55160139
Lachalade5512057
Lachaussée55210271
Lacroix-sur-Meuse55300638
Lahaymeix5526076
Lahayville5530027
Laheycourt55800349
Laimont55800423
Lamorville55300269
Lamouilly5570084
Landrecourt-Lempire55100226
Laneuville-au-Rupt55190192
Laneuville-sur-Meuse55700432
Lanhères5540054
Latour-en-Woëvre5516084
Lavallée5526083
Lavincourt5517070
Lavoye55120142
Le Bouchon-sur-Saulx55500227
Le Claon5512046
Le Neufour5512052
Lemmes55220240
Lérouville552001 358
Les Éparges5516060
Les Hauts-de-Chée55000693
Les Islettes55120695
Les Monthairons55320324
Les Paroches55300413
Les Roises5513027
Les Souhesmes-Rampont55220321
Les Trois-Domaines55220119
Levoncourt5526052
Lignières-sur-Aire5526049
Ligny-en-Barrois555003 677
Liny-devant-Dun55110185
Lion-devant-Dun55110181
Lisle-en-Barrois5525027
Lissey55150101
Loisey55000270
Loison55230116
Longchamps-sur-Aire55260121
Longeaux55500219
Longeville-en-Barrois550001 081
Loupmont5530075
Louppy-le-Château55800155
Louppy-sur-Loison55600124
Louvemont-Côte-du-Poivre551000
Luzy-Saint-Martin55700115
Maizeray5516026
Maizey55300155
Malancourt5527065
Mandres-en-Barrois55290110
Mangiennes55150397
Manheulles55160156
Marchéville-en-Woëvre5516069
Marre55100183
Marson-sur-Barboure5519059
Martincourt-sur-Meuse5570066
Marville55600522
Maucourt-sur-Orne5540051
Maulan55500107
Mauvages55190236
Maxey-sur-Vaise55140279
Mécrin55300183
Méligny-le-Grand5519088
Méligny-le-Petit5519073
Menaucourt55500221
Ménil-aux-Bois5526048
Ménil-la-Horgne55190180
Ménil-sur-Saulx55500243
Merles-sur-Loison55150144
Milly-sur-Bradon55110148
Mogeville5540073
Mognéville55800358
Moirey-Flabas-Crépion55150109
Mont-devant-Sassey55110103
Montblainville5527058
Montbras5514020
Montfaucon-d'Argonne55270261
Montiers-sur-Saulx55290365
Montigny-devant-Sassey55110132
Montigny-lès-Vaucouleurs5514074
Montmédy556002 052
Montplonne55000131
Montsec5530075
Montzéville55100152
Moranville55400103
Morgemoulin55400109
Morley55290204
Mouilly55320105
Moulainville55400139
Moulins-Saint-Hubert55700175
Moulotte5516087
Mouzay55700651
Murvaux55110139
Muzeray55230133
Naives-en-Blois55190155
Naives-Rosières55000809
Naix-aux-Forges55500179
Nançois-le-Grand5550070
Nançois-sur-Ornain55500359
Nant-le-Grand5550082
Nant-le-Petit5550081
Nantillois5527063
Nantois5550073
Nepvant5570087
Nettancourt55800242
Neuville-en-Verdunois5526048
Neuville-lès-Vaucouleurs55140143
Neuville-sur-Ornain55800365
Neuvilly-en-Argonne55120232
Nicey-sur-Aire55260130
Nixéville-Blercourt55120506
Nonsard-Lamarche55210219
Nouillonpont55230243
Noyers-Auzécourt55800273
Nubécourt55250253
Olizy-sur-Chiers55700188
Ornes551509
Osches5522060
Ourches-sur-Meuse55190218
Pagny-la-Blanche-Côte55140226
Pagny-sur-Meuse551901 036
Pareid55160110
Parfondrupt5540040
Peuvillers5515060
Pierrefitte-sur-Aire55260304
Pillon55230251
Pintheville55160101
Pont-sur-Meuse55200131
Pouilly-sur-Meuse55700171
Pretz-en-Argonne5525064
Quincy-Landzécourt55600146
Raival55260236
Rambluzin-et-Benoite-Vaux5522086
Rambucourt55300194
Rancourt-sur-Ornain55800180
Ranzières5530087
Rarécourt55120195
Récicourt55120149
Récourt-le-Creux5522064
Reffroy5519072
Regnéville-sur-Meuse5511050
Rembercourt-Sommaisne55250309
Remennecourt5580043
Remoiville55600128
Resson55000361
Revigny-sur-Ornain558002 499
Réville-aux-Bois55150133
Riaville5516051
Ribeaucourt5529072
Richecourt5530057
Rigny-la-Salle55140371
Rigny-Saint-Martin5514050
Robert-Espagne55000756
Romagne-sous-les-Côtes55150123
Romagne-sous-Montfaucon55110170
Ronvaux55160105
Rouvres-en-Woëvre55400598
Rouvrois-sur-Meuse55300194
Rouvrois-sur-Othain55230199
Rumont5500083
Rupt-aux-Nonains55170365
Rupt-devant-Saint-Mihiel5526039
Rupt-en-Woëvre55320280
Rupt-sur-Othain5515051
Saint-Amand-sur-Ornain5550060
Saint-André-en-Barrois5522059
Saint-Aubin-sur-Aire55500178
Saint-Germain-sur-Meuse55140224
Saint-Hilaire-en-Woëvre55160179
Saint-Jean-lès-Buzy55400368
Saint-Joire55130230
Saint-Julien-sous-les-Côtes55200138
Saint-Laurent-sur-Othain55150435
Saint-Maurice-sous-les-Côtes55210371
Saint-Mihiel553003 772
Saint-Pierrevillers55230149
Saint-Remy-la-Calonne5516097
Salmagne55000281
Samogneux5510097
Sampigny55300692
Sassey-sur-Meuse5511093
Saudrupt55000190
Saulmory-Villefranche5511082
Saulvaux55500111
Saulx-lès-Champlon55160116
Sauvigny55140229
Sauvoy5519071
Savonnières-devant-Bar55000430
Savonnières-en-Perthois55170398
Seigneulles55000153
Senon55230300
Senoncourt-les-Maujouy5522098
Septsarges5527047
Sepvigny5514080
Seuil-d'Argonne55250530
Seuzey5530083
Silmont55000141
Sivry-la-Perche55100279
Sivry-sur-Meuse55110341
Sommedieue55320944
Sommeilles55800181
Sommelonne55170407
Sorbey55230227
Sorcy-Saint-Martin551901 046
Souilly55220426
Spincourt55230823
Stainville55500373
Stenay557002 403
Taillancourt55140126
Tannois55000387
Thierville-sur-Meuse558403 172
Thillombois5526028
Thillot55210203
Thonne-la-Long55600362
Thonne-le-Thil55600277
Thonne-les-Près55600125
Thonnelle55600117
Tilly-sur-Meuse55220272
Trémont-sur-Saulx55000554
Trésauvaux5516071
Tréveray55130548
Tronville-en-Barrois553101 302
Troussey55190467
Troyon55300230
Ugny-sur-Meuse55140103
Vacherauville55100193
Vadelaincourt5522074
Vadonville55200245
Val-d'Ornain55000952
Valbois5530096
Varennes-en-Argonne55270636
Varnéville5530049
Vassincourt55800274
Vaubecourt55250312
Vaucouleurs551401 906
Vaudeville-le-Haut5513046
Vaudoncourt5523079
Vauquois5527023
Vaux-lès-Palameix5530057
Vavincourt55000534
Velaines55500874
Velosnes55600140
Verdun5510016 890
Verneuil-Grand55600198
Verneuil-Petit55600113
Véry5527079
Vigneul-sous-Montmédy5560086
Vigneulles-lès-Hattonchâtel552101 579
Vignot552001 269
Ville-devant-Belrain5526033
Ville-devant-Chaumont5515049
Ville-en-Woëvre55160131
Ville-sur-Cousances55120126
Ville-sur-Saulx55000276
Villécloye55600241
Villeroy-sur-Méholle5519052
Villers-aux-Vents55800125
Villers-devant-Dun5511052
Villers-le-Sec55500135
Villers-lès-Mangiennes5515072
Villers-sous-Pareid5516077
Villers-sur-Meuse55220284
Villotte-devant-Louppy55250163
Villotte-sur-Aire55260207
Vilosnes-Haraumont55110260
Vittarville5515092
Void-Vacon551901 599
Vouthon-Bas5513042
Vouthon-Haut5513073
Waly5525058
Warcq55400181
Watronville55160103
Wavrille5515047
Willeroncourt55500109
Wiseppe5570096
Woël55210209
Woimbey55300133
Xivray-et-Marvoisin55300118