Codes postaux du département Marne

610 communes — région Grand Est. Cliquez sur une commune pour consulter son code postal.

CommuneCode postalPopulation
Ablancourt51240168
Aigny51150289
Allemanche-Launay-et-Soyer51260121
Allemant51120166
Alliancelles51250148
Ambonnay51150941
Ambrières51290210
Anglure51260777
Angluzelles-et-Courcelles51230149
Anthenay5170070
Aougny51170103
Arcis-le-Ponsart51170285
Argers51800110
Arrigny51290227
Arzillières-Neuville51290322
Athis51150885
Aubérive51600241
Aubilly5117050
Aulnay-l'Aître51240168
Aulnay-sur-Marne51150279
Auménancourt511101 130
Auve51800314
Avenay-Val-d'Or51160956
Avize511901 742
Aÿ-Champagne51150, 511605 103
Baconnes51400289
Bagneux51260405
Bannay5127023
Bannes51230252
Barbonne-Fayel51120482
Baslieux-lès-Fismes51170339
Baslieux-sous-Châtillon51700175
Bassu5130095
Bassuet51300235
Baudement5126098
Baye51270372
Bazancourt511102 495
Beaumont-sur-Vesle51360767
Beaunay51270102
Beine-Nauroy514901 044
Belval-en-Argonne5133044
Belval-sous-Châtillon51480174
Bergères-lès-Vertus51130596
Bergères-sous-Montmirail51210137
Berméricourt51220266
Berru51420627
Berzieux5180070
Bétheniville514901 259
Bétheny514506 975
Bethon51260222
Bettancourt-la-Longue5133075
Bezannes514305 039
Bignicourt-sur-Marne51300381
Bignicourt-sur-Saulx51340153
Billy-le-Grand51400149
Binarville5180082
Blacy51300614
Blaise-sous-Arzillières51300316
Blancs-Coteaux51130, 511903 080
Blesme51340193
Bligny51170107
Boissy-le-Repos51210234
Bouchy-Saint-Genest51310213
Bouilly51390230
Bouleuse51170221
Boult-sur-Suippe511101 793
Bourgogne-Fresne511101 477
Boursault51480393
Bouvancourt51140174
Bouy51400533
Bouzy51150825
Brandonvillers51290191
Branscourt51140308
Braux-Saint-Remy5180080
Braux-Sainte-Cohière5180095
Bréban5132085
Breuil-sur-Vesle51140325
Breuvery-sur-Coole51240207
Brimont51220453
Brouillet5117068
Broussy-le-Grand51230309
Broussy-le-Petit51230136
Broyes51120340
Brugny-Vaudancourt51530433
Brusson51300188
Bussy-le-Château51600176
Bussy-le-Repos51330135
Bussy-Lettrée51320307
Caurel51110693
Cauroy-lès-Hermonville51220514
Cernay-en-Dormois51800137
Cernay-lès-Reims514201 624
Cernon51240131
Chaintrix-Bierges51130345
Châlons-en-Champagne5100042 971
Châlons-sur-Vesle51140206
Chaltrait5113060
Chambrecy51170146
Chamery51500464
Champaubert51270123
Champfleury51500620
Champguyon51310298
Champigneul-Champagne51150322
Champigny513701 647
Champillon51160510
Champlat-et-Boujacourt51480139
Champvoisy51700252
Changy51300116
Chantemerle5126048
Chapelaine5129045
Charleville51120262
Charmont51330232
Châtelraould-Saint-Louvent51300244
Châtillon-sur-Broué5129090
Châtillon-sur-Marne51700625
Châtillon-sur-Morin51310210
Châtrices5180036
Chaudefontaine51800312
Chaumuzy51170345
Chavot-Courcourt51530340
Cheminon51250578
Chenay51140221
Cheniers51510125
Cheppes-la-Prairie51240138
Chepy51240462
Cherville5115085
Chichey51120166
Chigny-les-Roses51500521
Chouilly515301 064
Clamanges51130228
Clesles51260615
Cloyes-sur-Marne51300125
Cœur-de-la-Vallée51480, 51700642
Coizard-Joches5127094
Compertrix515101 308
Condé-sur-Marne51150747
Conflans-sur-Seine51260602
Congy51270257
Connantray-Vaurefroy51230130
Connantre512301 011
Contault5133068
Coole51320157
Coolus51510235
Corbeil51320100
Corfélix51210109
Cormicy512201 500
Cormontreuil513506 534
Cormoyeux51480129
Corribert5127066
Corrobert51210205
Corroy51230147
Coulommes-la-Montagne51390209
Coupetz5124088
Coupéville51240167
Courcelles-Sapicourt51140396
Courcemain5126095
Courcy512201 240
Courdemanges51300390
Courgivaux51310277
Courjeonnet5127049
Courlandon51170302
Courmas51390237
Courtagnon5148077
Courtémont5180064
Courthiézy51700339
Courtisols514602 343
Courville51170448
Couvrot51300786
Cramant51530871
Crugny51170675
Cuchery51480412
Cuis51530368
Cuisles51700133
Cumières51480685
Cuperly51400216
Damery514801 322
Dampierre-le-Château51330112
Dampierre-sur-Moivre51240107
Dizy515301 482
Dommartin-Dampierre5180076
Dommartin-Lettrée51320165
Dommartin-sous-Hans5180045
Dommartin-Varimont51330136
Dompremy51300116
Dontrien51490261
Dormans517002 890
Drosnay51290194
Drouilly51300145
Éclaires5180082
Écollemont5129064
Écriennes51300165
Écueil51500358
Écury-le-Repos5123062
Écury-sur-Coole51240492
Élise-Daucourt5180085
Épense51330117
Épernay5120022 174
Époye51490416
Escardes5131061
Esclavolles-Lurey51260647
Esternay513101 748
Étoges51270415
Étréchy5113099
Étrepy51340112
Euvy5123080
Fagnières515104 858
Faux-Fresnay51230343
Faux-Vésigneul51320238
Faverolles-et-Coëmy51170601
Favresse51300217
Fère-Champenoise512302 173
Fèrebrianges51270127
Festigny51700394
Fismes511705 850
Flavigny51190172
Fleury-la-Rivière51480523
Florent-en-Argonne51800214
Fontaine-Denis-Nuisy51120237
Fontaine-en-Dormois5180016
Fontaine-sur-Ay51160316
Francheville51240189
Frignicourt513001 747
Fromentières51210382
Gaye51120564
Germaine51160528
Germigny51390188
Germinon51130190
Giffaumont-Champaubert51290287
Gigny-Bussy51290221
Givry-en-Argonne51330448
Givry-lès-Loisy5113072
Gizaucourt51800113
Glannes51300183
Gourgançon51230147
Granges-sur-Aube51260180
Gratreuil5180021
Grauves51190618
Gueux513901 907
Hans51800120
Haussignémont51300311
Haussimont51320139
Hauteville51290230
Hautvillers51160608
Heiltz-l'Évêque51340276
Heiltz-le-Hutier51300233
Heiltz-le-Maurupt51340429
Hermonville512201 419
Herpont51460121
Heutrégiville51110508
Hourges5114086
Huiron51300302
Humbauville5132074
Igny-Comblizy51700431
Isle-sur-Marne5129096
Isles-sur-Suippe51110975
Isse51150112
Jâlons51150549
Janvilliers51210152
Janvry51390155
Joiselle51310110
Jonchery-sur-Suippe51600223
Jonchery-sur-Vesle511401 822
Jonquery51700115
Jouy-lès-Reims51390204
Jussecourt-Minecourt51340193
Juvigny51150936
L'Épine51460685
La Caure5127095
La Celle-sous-Chantemerle51260136
La Chapelle-Felcourt5180044
La Chapelle-Lasson5126085
La Chapelle-sous-Orbais5127053
La Chaussée-sur-Marne51240758
La Cheppe51600322
La Croix-en-Champagne5160088
La Forestière51120209
La Neuville-au-Pont51800463
La Neuville-au-Temple51400579
La Neuville-aux-Bois51330138
La Neuville-aux-Larris51480188
La Noue51310371
La Veuve51520602
La Ville-sous-Orbais5127041
La Villeneuve-lès-Charleville51120117
Lachy51120345
Lagery51170234
Landricourt51290130
Larzicourt51290269
Laval-sur-Tourbe5160052
Lavannes51110583
Le Baizil51270282
Le Breuil51210372
Le Buisson5130083
Le Châtelier5133063
Le Chemin5180063
Le Fresne5124074
Le Gault-Soigny51210503
Le Meix-Saint-Epoing51120286
Le Meix-Tiercelin51320170
Le Mesnil-sur-Oger51190988
Le Thoult-Trosnay51210105
Le Vézier51210181
Le Vieil-Dampierre51330102
Lenharrée51230101
Les Charmontois51330119
Les Essarts-le-Vicomte51310134
Les Essarts-lès-Sézanne51120247
Les Grandes-Loges51400284
Les Istres-et-Bury5119092
Les Mesneux51370966
Les Petites-Loges51400481
Les Rivières-Henruel51300156
Leuvrigny51700316
Lhéry5117089
Lignon51290118
Linthelles51230103
Linthes51230113
Lisse-en-Champagne51300104
Livry-Louvercy514001 074
Loisy-en-Brie51130171
Loisy-sur-Marne513001 109
Loivre512201 442
Ludes51500687
Luxémont-et-Villotte51300448
Maffrécourt5180059
Magenta515301 680
Magneux51170266
Mailly-Champagne51500617
Mairy-sur-Marne51240565
Maisons-en-Champagne51300552
Malmy5180038
Mancy51530233
Marcilly-sur-Seine51260622
Mardeuil515301 457
Mareuil-en-Brie51270288
Mareuil-le-Port517001 150
Marfaux51170116
Margerie-Hancourt51290186
Margny51210119
Marigny51230108
Marolles51300796
Marsangis5126045
Marson51240277
Massiges5180043
Matignicourt-Goncourt51300158
Matougues51510636
Maurupt-le-Montois51340511
Mécringes51210207
Merfy51220609
Merlaut51300275
Méry-Prémecy5139068
Minaucourt-le-Mesnil-lès-Hurlus5180046
Mœurs-Verdey51120317
Moiremont51800187
Moivre5124054
Moncetz-l'Abbaye5129088
Moncetz-Longevas51470570
Mondement-Montgivroux5112029
Mont-sur-Courville51170119
Montbré51500398
Montépreux5132045
Montgenost51260161
Monthelon51530334
Montigny-sur-Vesle51140569
Montmirail512103 535
Montmort-Lucy51270656
Morangis51530363
Morsains51210150
Moslins51530288
Mourmelon-le-Grand514004 895
Mourmelon-le-Petit51400803
Moussy51530725
Muizon511402 081
Mutigny51160212
Nanteuil-la-Forêt51480300
Nesle-la-Reposte5112089
Nesle-le-Repons51700141
Neuvy51310274
Nogent-l'Abbesse51420542
Noirlieu51330112
Norrois51300151
Nuisement-sur-Coole51240384
Œuilly51480564
Ognes5123059
Oiry51530884
Olizy51700148
Omey51240203
Orbais-l'Abbaye51270505
Orconte51300365
Ormes51370576
Outines51290130
Outrepont5130074
Oyes51120106
Pargny-lès-Reims51390497
Pargny-sur-Saulx513401 654
Passavant-en-Argonne51800162
Passy-Grigny51700370
Péas5112065
Pévy51140235
Pierre-Morains5113099
Pierry515301 264
Pleurs51230825
Plichancourt51300248
Plivot51150755
Pocancy51130175
Pogny51240894
Poilly5117094
Poix5146068
Pomacle51110540
Pontfaverger-Moronvilliers514901 734
Ponthion51300103
Possesse51330135
Potangis51260114
Pouillon51220529
Pourcy51480194
Pringy51300438
Prosnes51400486
Prouilly51140549
Prunay513601 042
Puisieulx51500466
Queudes5112079
Rapsécourt5133034
Recy515201 093
Reims51100177 674
Reims-la-Brûlée51300214
Remicourt5133058
Reuves5112059
Réveillon51310109
Rieux51210189
Rilly-la-Montagne515001 003
Romain51140332
Romery51480160
Romigny51170206
Rosnay51390423
Rouffy51130111
Rouvroy-Ripont518005
Sacy51500369
Saint-Amand-sur-Fion513001 015
Saint-Bon5131091
Saint-Brice-Courcelles513703 566
Saint-Chéron5129063
Saint-Étienne-au-Temple51460768
Saint-Étienne-sur-Suippe51110356
Saint-Eulien52100413
Saint-Euphraise-et-Clairizet51390244
Saint-Germain-la-Ville51240652
Saint-Gibrien51510552
Saint-Gilles51170270
Saint-Hilaire-le-Grand51600349
Saint-Hilaire-le-Petit51490356
Saint-Imoges51160330
Saint-Jean-devant-Possesse5133031
Saint-Jean-sur-Moivre51240197
Saint-Jean-sur-Tourbe5160094
Saint-Just-Sauvage512601 456
Saint-Léonard5150096
Saint-Loup5112074
Saint-Lumier-en-Champagne51300267
Saint-Lumier-la-Populeuse5134041
Saint-Mard-lès-Rouffy51130143
Saint-Mard-sur-Auve5180063
Saint-Mard-sur-le-Mont51330114
Saint-Martin-aux-Champs51240101
Saint-Martin-d'Ablois515301 336
Saint-Martin-l'Heureux51490100
Saint-Martin-sur-le-Pré51520792
Saint-Masmes51490550
Saint-Memmie514705 441
Saint-Ouen-Domprot51320203
Saint-Pierre51510293
Saint-Quentin-le-Verger51120112
Saint-Quentin-les-Marais51300118
Saint-Quentin-sur-Coole51240104
Saint-Remy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson51290470
Saint-Remy-sous-Broyes51120108
Saint-Remy-sur-Bussy51600325
Saint-Saturnin5126047
Saint-Souplet-sur-Py51600134
Saint-Thierry51220605
Saint-Thomas-en-Argonne5180037
Saint-Utin5129070
Saint-Vrain51340231
Sainte-Gemme51700135
Sainte-Marie-à-Py51600194
Sainte-Marie-du-Lac-Nuisement51290277
Sainte-Menehould518004 146
Sapignicourt52100365
Sarcy51170268
Saron-sur-Aube51260268
Sarry515202 044
Saudoy51120377
Savigny-sur-Ardres51170248
Scrupt51340124
Selles51490464
Sept-Saulx51400691
Sermaize-les-Bains512501 742
Sermiers51500564
Servon-Melzicourt5180087
Serzy-et-Prin51170212
Sézanne511204 576
Sillery515001 824
Sivry-Ante51800177
Sogny-aux-Moulins51520110
Sogny-en-l'Angle5134073
Soizy-aux-Bois51120192
Somme-Bionne5180070
Somme-Suippe51600513
Somme-Tourbe51600141
Somme-Vesle51460342
Somme-Yèvre51330106
Sommepy-Tahure51600663
Sommesous51320467
Sompuis51320258
Somsois51290188
Songy51240266
Souain-Perthes-lès-Hurlus51600263
Soudé51320149
Soudron51320300
Soulanges51300453
Soulières51130143
Suippes516003 938
Suizy-le-Franc51270107
Taissy515002 194
Talus-Saint-Prix51270106
Thaas5123097
Thibie51510291
Thiéblemont-Farémont51300513
Thil51220327
Thillois51370514
Tilloy-et-Bellay51460230
Tinqueux5143010 771
Togny-aux-Bœufs51240138
Tours-sur-Marne511501 360
Tramery51170149
Trécon5113083
Tréfols51210169
Trépail51380424
Treslon51140252
Trigny51140619
Trois-Fontaines-l'Abbaye51340191
Trois-Puits51500167
Troissy51700821
Unchair51170194
Vadenay51400233
Val de Livre51150586
Val-de-Vesle513601 019
Val-de-Vière51340131
Val-des-Marais51130549
Valmy51800234
Vanault-le-Châtel51330160
Vanault-les-Dames51340376
Vandeuil51140187
Vandières51700303
Vassimont-et-Chapelaine5132062
Vatry51320143
Vauchamps51210338
Vauciennes51480319
Vauclerc51300497
Vaudemange51380333
Vaudesincourt51600110
Vavray-le-Grand51300176
Vavray-le-Petit5130060
Vélye51130228
Ventelay51140253
Venteuil51480462
Verdon51210195
Vernancourt5133080
Verneuil51700836
Verrières51800423
Vert-Toulon51130281
Verzenay51360991
Verzy51380961
Vésigneul-sur-Marne51240240
Vienne-la-Ville51800160
Vienne-le-Château51800516
Ville-Dommange51390407
Ville-en-Selve51500296
Ville-en-Tardenois51170660
Ville-sur-Tourbe51800216
Villeneuve-la-Lionne51310269
Villeneuve-Renneville-Chevigny51130326
Villeneuve-Saint-Vistre-et-Villevotte51120120
Villers-Allerand51500933
Villers-aux-Bois51130311
Villers-aux-Nœuds51500342
Villers-en-Argonne51800213
Villers-Franqueux51220298
Villers-le-Château51510299
Villers-le-Sec51250109
Villers-Marmery51380579
Villeseneux51130199
Villevenard51270193
Villiers-aux-Corneilles51260113
Vinay51530535
Vincelles51700333
Vindey51120105
Virginy5180082
Vitry-en-Perthois51300863
Vitry-la-Ville51240359
Vitry-le-François5130010 996
Voilemont5180047
Vouarces5126063
Vouillers51340257
Vouzy51130299
Vraux51150460
Vrigny51390234
Vroil51330103
Wargemoulin-Hurlus5180045
Warmeriville511102 749
Witry-lès-Reims514204 950