Codes postaux du département Lot

312 communes — région Occitanie. Cliquez sur une commune pour consulter son code postal.

CommuneCode postalPopulation
Albas46140529
Albiac4650095
Alvignac46500699
Anglars46120218
Anglars-Juillac46140330
Anglars-Nozac46300400
Arcambal460901 004
Assier46320709
Aujols46090383
Autoire46400376
Aynac46120561
Bach46230211
Bagnac-sur-Célé462701 467
Baladou46600396
Bannes46400143
Barguelonne-en-Quercy46800704
Beauregard46260238
Béduer46100749
Bélaye46140214
Belfort-du-Quercy46230504
Bellefont-La Rauze460901 183
Belmont-Bretenoux46130408
Belmont-Sainte-Foi46230130
Berganty46090146
Bessonies4621072
Bétaille461101 058
Biars-sur-Cère461301 957
Bio46500350
Blars46330137
Boissières46150371
Boussac46100185
Bouziès4633093
Brengues46320195
Bretenoux461301 468
Cabrerets46330220
Cadrieu46160174
Cahors4600020 050
Cahus46130185
Caillac46140581
Cajarc461601 136
Calamane46150471
Calès46350169
Calvignac46160245
Cambayrac46140136
Cambes46100343
Camboulit46100245
Camburat46100455
Caniac-du-Causse46240371
Capdenac461001 049
Carayac46160104
Cardaillac46100623
Carennac46110431
Carlucet46500230
Carnac-Rouffiac46140231
Cassagnes46700172
Castelfranc46140428
Castelnau-Montratier461701 840
Catus46150921
Cavagnac46110432
Cazals46250659
Cénevières46330185
Cézac46170179
Cieurac46230660
Cœur de Causse46240886
Concorès46310312
Concots46260420
Condat46110410
Corn46100238
Cornac46130366
Couzou4650095
Cras4636097
Crayssac46150844
Crégols4633087
Cremps46230410
Cressensac-Sarrazac466001 165
Creysse46600313
Cuzac46270238
Cuzance46600653
Dégagnac46340642
Douelle46140830
Duravel46700950
Durbans46320158
Escamps46230206
Esclauzels46090224
Espagnac-Sainte-Eulalie4632097
Espédaillac46320290
Espère46090963
Espeyroux4612098
Estal4613097
Fajoles46300319
Faycelles46100740
Felzins46270464
Figeac461009 793
Flaujac-Gare4632084
Flaujac-Poujols46090811
Floirac46600248
Floressas46700176
Fons46100403
Fontanes46230547
Fourmagnac46100178
Francoulès46090265
Frayssinet46310309
Frayssinet-le-Gélat46250376
Frayssinhes46400169
Frontenac4616067
Gagnac-sur-Cère46130650
Gignac46600691
Gigouzac46150303
Gindou46250356
Ginouillac46300139
Gintrac4613090
Girac46130355
Glanes46130292
Gorses46210345
Goujounac46250220
Gourdon463004 206
Gramat465003 512
Gréalou46160312
Grézels46700235
Grèzes46320155
Issendolus46500529
Issepts46320266
Labastide-du-Haut-Mont4621044
Labastide-du-Vert46150279
Labastide-Marnhac460901 311
Labathude46120203
Laburgade46230379
Lacapelle-Cabanac46700172
Lacapelle-Marival461201 268
Lacave46200271
Lachapelle-Auzac46200795
Ladirat4640086
Lagardelle46220120
Lalbenque462301 899
Lamagdelaine46090721
Lamothe-Cassel46240116
Lamothe-Fénelon46350330
Lanzac46200563
Laramière46260356
Larnagol46160135
Larroque-Toirac46160126
Latouille-Lentillac46400247
Latronquière46210447
Lauresses46210239
Lauzès46360200
Laval-de-Cère46130296
Lavercantière46340234
Lavergne46500489
Le Bastit46500145
Le Bourg46120298
Le Bouyssou46120121
Le Montat460901 107
Le Roc46200207
Le Vigan-en-Quercy463001 535
Le Vignon-en-Quercy46110, 46600955
Lendou-en-Quercy46800612
Lentillac-du-Causse46330107
Lentillac-Saint-Blaise46100191
Léobard46300234
Les Arques46250214
Les Junies46150251
Les Pechs du Vers46360303
Leyme46120932
Lherm46150228
Limogne-en-Quercy46260856
Linac46270233
Lissac-et-Mouret46100973
Livernon46320722
Loubressac46130533
Loupiac46350280
Lugagnac46260140
Lunan46100625
Lunegarde4624094
Luzech461401 750
Marcilhac-sur-Célé46160173
Marminiac46250349
Martel466001 637
Masclat46350357
Mauroux46700580
Maxou46090287
Mayrac46200254
Mayrinhac-Lentour46500484
Mechmont46150134
Mercuès460901 122
Meyronne46200269
Miers46500445
Milhac46300198
Molières46120357
Montamel4631090
Montbrun46160117
Montcabrier46700342
Montcléra46250292
Montcuq-en-Quercy-Blanc468001 816
Montdoumerc46230577
Montet-et-Bouxal46210213
Montfaucon46240584
Montgesty46150319
Montlauzun46800121
Montredon46270300
Montvalent46600314
Nadaillac-de-Rouge46350180
Nadillac4636075
Nuzéjouls46150352
Orniac4633073
Padirac46500182
Parnac46140382
Payrac46350669
Payrignac46300651
Pern-Lhospitalet46170925
Pescadoires46220184
Peyrilles46310347
Pinsac46200769
Planioles46100554
Pomarède46250189
Pontcirq46150178
Porte-du-Quercy46800532
Pradines460903 617
Prayssac462202 519
Prendeignes46270236
Promilhanes46260227
Prudhomat46130733
Puy-l'Évêque467001 860
Puybrun46130984
Puyjourdes4626088
Quissac-en-Quercy46320107
Rampoux46340104
Reilhac46500175
Reilhaguet46350156
Reyrevignes46320371
Rignac46500294
Rocamadour46500597
Rouffilhac46300203
Rudelle46120187
Rueyres46120198
Sabadel-Latronquière4621092
Sabadel-Lauzès4636091
Saignes4650074
Saillac46260148
Saint Géry-Vers46090, 46330910
Saint-Bressou46120124
Saint-Caprais4625075
Saint-Céré464003 429
Saint-Chamarand46310192
Saint-Chels46160148
Saint-Cirgues46210324
Saint-Cirq-Lapopie46330201
Saint-Cirq-Madelon46300153
Saint-Cirq-Souillaguet46300172
Saint-Clair46300143
Saint-Denis-Catus46150198
Saint-Denis-lès-Martel46600333
Saint-Félix46100511
Saint-Germain-du-Bel-Air46310624
Saint-Hilaire4621065
Saint-Jean-de-Laur46260251
Saint-Jean-Lagineste46400378
Saint-Jean-Lespinasse46400404
Saint-Jean-Mirabel46270296
Saint-Laurent-les-Tours46400868
Saint-Martin-Labouval46330202
Saint-Martin-le-Redon46700195
Saint-Maurice-en-Quercy46120202
Saint-Médard46150198
Saint-Médard-de-Presque46400207
Saint-Médard-Nicourby4621099
Saint-Michel-de-Bannières46110354
Saint-Michel-Loubéjou46130418
Saint-Paul-de-Vern46400171
Saint-Paul-Flaugnac46170996
Saint-Perdoux46100196
Saint-Pierre-Lafeuille46090419
Saint-Pierre-Toirac46160165
Saint-Projet46300363
Saint-Simon46320195
Saint-Sozy46200490
Saint-Sulpice46160127
Saint-Vincent-du-Pendit46400230
Saint-Vincent-Rive-d'Olt46140442
Sainte-Colombe46120236
Salviac463401 231
Sauliac-sur-Célé46330114
Sauzet46140531
Sénaillac-Latronquière46210127
Sénaillac-Lauzès46360145
Séniergues46240146
Sérignac46700326
Sonac4632094
Soturac46700644
Soucirac46300102
Souillac462003 192
Soulomès46240131
Sousceyrac-en-Quercy461901 328
Strenquels46110258
Tauriac46130473
Terrou46120171
Teyssieu46190162
Thédirac46150303
Thégra46500497
Thémines46120240
Théminettes46120181
Tour-de-Faure46330342
Touzac46700354
Trespoux-Rassiels46090845
Ussel4624094
Uzech46310196
Varaire46260359
Vaylats46230327
Vayrac461101 266
Viazac46100344
Vidaillac46260181
Villesèque46090409
Vire-sur-Lot46700348