Codes postaux du département Gers

458 communes — région Occitanie. Cliquez sur une commune pour consulter son code postal.

CommuneCode postalPopulation
Aignan32290720
Ansan3227075
Antras3236040
Arblade-le-Bas32720134
Arblade-le-Haut32110308
Ardizas32430217
Armentieux3223073
Armous-et-Cau3223096
Arrouède3214085
Aubiet322701 134
Auch3200022 428
Augnax32120132
Aujan-Mournède3230089
Auradé32600679
Aurensan32400131
Aurimont32450211
Aussos3214064
Auterive32550529
Aux-Aussat32170269
Avensac3212073
Avéron-Bergelle32290186
Avezan3238086
Ayguetinte32410156
Ayzieu32800158
Bajonnette32120104
Barcelonne-du-Gers327201 401
Barcugnan32170104
Barran32350692
Bars32300123
Bascous32190170
Bassoues32320334
Bazian3232097
Bazugues3217063
Beaucaire32410255
Beaumarchés32160689
Beaumont32100122
Beaupuy32600210
Beccas32730122
Bédéchan32450135
Bellegarde32140157
Belloc-Saint-Clamens32300136
Belmont32190149
Béraut32100299
Berdoues32300424
Bernède32400182
Berrac32480110
Betcave-Aguin3242092
Bétous3211078
Betplan32730104
Bézéril32130105
Bezolles32310129
Bézues-Bajon32140188
Biran32350379
Bivès32380111
Blanquefort3227042
Blaziert32100126
Blousson-Sérian3223032
Bonas32410106
Boucagnères32550207
Boulaur32450171
Bourrouillan32370165
Bouzon-Gellenave32290159
Bretagne-d'Armagnac32800408
Brugnens32500254
Cadeilhan32380150
Cadeillan3222085
Cahuzac-sur-Adour32400204
Caillavet32190162
Callian3219055
Campagne-d'Armagnac32800213
Cap d'Astarac32140, 32420460
Cassaigne32100225
Castelnau d'Auzan Labarrère32250, 324401 187
Castelnau-Barbarens32450596
Castelnau-d'Anglès3232093
Castelnau-d'Arbieu32500223
Castelnau-sur-l'Auvignon32100150
Castelnavet32290108
Castéra-Lectourois32700329
Castéra-Verduzan324101 041
Castéron3238054
Castet-Arrouy32340168
Castex3217075
Castex-d'Armagnac32240144
Castillon-Debats32190337
Castillon-Massas32360222
Castillon-Savès32490332
Castin32810337
Catonvielle32200105
Caumont32400103
Caupenne-d'Armagnac32110446
Caussens32100598
Cazaubon321501 665
Cazaux-d'Anglès32190112
Cazaux-Savès32130326
Cazaux-Villecomtal3223072
Cazeneuve32800157
Céran32500229
Cézan32410201
Chélan32140172
Clermont-Pouyguillès32300164
Clermont-Savès32600387
Cologne32430947
Condom321006 473
Corneillan32400155
Couloumé-Mondebat32160207
Courrensan32330391
Courties3223046
Crastes32270264
Cravencères3211095
Cuélas32300127
Dému32190317
Duffort32170121
Duran32810862
Durban32260135
Eauze328004 108
Encausse32430445
Endoufielle32600542
Esclassan-Labastide32140335
Escornebœuf32200579
Espaon32220186
Espas32370136
Estampes32170162
Estang32240668
Estipouy32300204
Estramiac32380119
Faget-Abbatial32450212
Flamarens32340133
Fleurance325006 247
Fourcès32250260
Frégouville32490369
Fustérouau32400125
Galiax32160186
Garravet32220146
Gaudonville32380101
Gaujac3222076
Gaujan32420122
Gavarret-sur-Aulouste32390136
Gazaupouy32480252
Gazax-et-Baccarisse3223072
Gée-Rivière3272045
Gimbrède32340295
Gimont322003 146
Giscaro3220084
Gondrin323301 175
Goutz32500212
Goux3240065
Haget32730363
Haulies32550152
Homps32120109
Idrac-Respaillès32300212
Izotges3240086
Jegun323601 176
Jû-Belloc32160286
Juillac32230116
Juilles32200227
Justian32190108
L'Isle-Arné32270180
L'Isle-Bouzon32380252
L'Isle-de-Noé32300529
L'Isle-Jourdain326009 537
La Romieu32480540
La Sauvetat32500403
Laas32170310
Labarthe32260148
Labarthète32400145
Labastide-Savès32130193
Labéjan32300290
Labrihe32120212
Ladevèze-Rivière32230223
Ladevèze-Ville32230213
Lagarde32700123
Lagarde-Hachan32300164
Lagardère3231077
Lagraulet-du-Gers32330560
Laguian-Mazous32170248
Lahas32130181
Lahitte32810235
Lalanne32500134
Lalanne-Arqué32140149
Lamaguère3226081
Lamazère32300129
Lamothe-Goas3250082
Lanne-Soubiran32110141
Lannemaignan32240105
Lannepax32190528
Lannux32400216
Larée32150237
Larressingle32100213
Larroque-Engalin3248044
Larroque-Saint-Sernin32410162
Larroque-sur-l'Osse32100213
Lartigue32450198
Lasséran32550358
Lasserrade32160177
Lasseube-Propre32550337
Laujuzan32110294
Lauraët32330245
Lavardens32360363
Laveraët32230103
Laymont32220232
Le Brouilh-Monbert32350235
Le Houga324601 202
Leboulin32810346
Lectoure327003 670
Lelin-Lapujolle32400273
Lias32600794
Lias-d'Armagnac32240201
Ligardes32480208
Lombez322202 233
Loubédat32110117
Loubersan32300162
Lourties-Monbrun32140150
Louslitges3223063
Loussous-Débat3229072
Lupiac32290310
Luppé-Violles32110133
Lussan32270216
Magnan32110230
Magnas3238056
Maignaut-Tauzia32310220
Malabat32730100
Manas-Bastanous3217082
Manciet32370758
Manent-Montané3214085
Mansempuy3212055
Mansencôme3231045
Marambat32190419
Maravat3212050
Marciac322301 213
Marestaing32490331
Margouët-Meymes32290163
Marguestau3215056
Marsan32270461
Marseillan3217082
Marsolan32700438
Mas-d'Auvignon32700167
Mascaras3223056
Masseube321401 511
Mauléon-d'Armagnac32240265
Maulichères32400155
Maumusson-Laguian32400139
Maupas32240198
Maurens32200304
Mauroux32380143
Mauvezin321202 274
Meilhan3242075
Mérens3236066
Miélan321701 129
Miradoux32340530
Miramont-d'Astarac32300357
Miramont-Latour32390141
Mirande323003 457
Mirannes3235067
Mirepoix32390227
Monblanc32130394
Monbrun32600394
Moncassin32300123
Monclar32150217
Monclar-sur-Losse32300111
Moncorneil-Grazan32260151
Monferran-Plavès32260110
Monferran-Savès32490790
Monfort32120515
Mongausy3222091
Monguilhem32240282
Monlaur-Bernet32140163
Monlezun32230157
Monlezun-d'Armagnac32240188
Monpardiac3217035
Mont-d'Astarac3214090
Mont-de-Marrast32170106
Montadet3222066
Montamat32220105
Montaut32300122
Montaut-les-Créneaux32810697
Montégut32550719
Montégut-Arros32730280
Montégut-Savès3222068
Montesquiou32320567
Montestruc-sur-Gers32390695
Monties3242083
Montiron32200137
Montpezat32220237
Montréal322501 171
Mormès32240107
Mouchan32330376
Mouchès3230082
Mourède3219070
Nizas32130141
Nogaro321102 238
Noilhan32130388
Nougaroulet32270386
Noulens32800100
Orbessan32260269
Ordan-Larroque32350858
Ornézan32260202
Pallanne3223061
Panassac32140278
Panjas32110431
Pauilhac32500596
Pavie325502 566
Pébées3213096
Pellefigue32420103
Perchède32460104
Pergain-Taillac32700336
Pessan32550648
Pessoulens32380137
Peyrecave3234070
Peyrusse-Grande32320147
Peyrusse-Massas32360117
Peyrusse-Vieille3223063
Pis3250093
Plaisance321601 430
Plieux32340159
Polastron32130263
Pompiac32130205
Ponsampère3230098
Ponsan-Soubiran3230080
Pouy-Loubrin3226085
Pouy-Roquelaure32480114
Pouydraguin32290120
Pouylebon32320143
Préchac32390150
Préchac-sur-Adour32160197
Preignan328101 202
Préneron32190119
Projan32400182
Pujaudran326001 750
Puycasquier32120420
Puylausic32220165
Puységur3239072
Ramouzens32800190
Razengues32600263
Réans32800297
Réjaumont32390246
Ricourt3223044
Riguepeu32320164
Riscle324001 622
Roquebrune32190207
Roquefort32390275
Roquelaure32810563
Roquelaure-Saint-Aubin32430102
Roquepine3210042
Roques32310103
Rozès32190113
Sabaillan32420153
Sabazan32290126
Sadeillan3217079
Saint-André32200124
Saint-Antoine32340194
Saint-Antonin32120156
Saint-Arailles32350134
Saint-Arroman32300125
Saint-Aunix-Lengros32160151
Saint-Avit-Frandat3270097
Saint-Brès3212070
Saint-Caprais32200148
Saint-Christaud3232064
Saint-Clar323801 062
Saint-Créac3238086
Saint-Cricq32430293
Saint-Élix-d'Astarac32450187
Saint-Élix-Theux3230085
Saint-Georges32430198
Saint-Germé32400515
Saint-Germier32200212
Saint-Griède32110142
Saint-Jean-le-Comtal32550381
Saint-Jean-Poutge32190310
Saint-Justin32230137
Saint-Lary32360271
Saint-Léonard32380184
Saint-Lizier-du-Planté32220148
Saint-Loube3222096
Saint-Martin32300434
Saint-Martin-d'Armagnac32110230
Saint-Martin-de-Goyne32480129
Saint-Martin-Gimois3245087
Saint-Maur32300135
Saint-Médard32300343
Saint-Mézard32700240
Saint-Michel32300252
Saint-Mont32400317
Saint-Orens3212082
Saint-Orens-Pouy-Petit32100161
Saint-Ost3230095
Saint-Paul-de-Baïse32190108
Saint-Pierre-d'Aubézies3229060
Saint-Puy32310587
Saint-Sauvy32270355
Saint-Soulan32220152
Sainte-Anne32430123
Sainte-Aurence-Cazaux3230089
Sainte-Christie32390541
Sainte-Christie-d'Armagnac32370382
Sainte-Dode32170230
Sainte-Gemme32120121
Sainte-Marie32200386
Sainte-Mère32700200
Sainte-Radegonde32500172
Salles-d'Armagnac32370116
Samaran3214074
Samatan321302 517
Sansan32260102
Saramon32450864
Sarragachies32400217
Sarraguzan3217088
Sarrant32120358
Sauveterre32220278
Sauviac32300103
Sauvimont3222065
Savignac-Mona32130146
Scieurac-et-Flourès3223044
Séailles3219070
Ségos32400256
Ségoufielle326001 197
Seissan322601 097
Sembouès3223058
Sémézies-Cachan3245053
Sempesserre32700323
Sère3214078
Sérempuy3212042
Seysses-Savès32130244
Simorre32420688
Sion3211099
Sirac32430164
Solomiac32120496
Sorbets32110203
Tachoires32260115
Tarsac32400164
Tasque32160243
Taybosc3212068
Termes-d'Armagnac32400207
Terraube32700352
Thoux32430260
Tieste-Uragnoux32160158
Tillac32170281
Tirent-Pontéjac3245075
Touget32430495
Toujouse32240293
Tourdun32230117
Tournan32420175
Tournecoupe32380262
Tourrenquets3239099
Traversères3245071
Troncens32230159
Tudelle3219056
Urdens32500264
Urgosse32110240
Valence-sur-Baïse323101 147
Vergoignan32720324
Verlus32400124
Vic-Fezensac321903 577
Viella32400530
Villecomtal-sur-Arros32730831
Villefranche-d'Astarac32420169
Viozan3230092