Codes postaux du département Gard

350 communes — région Occitanie. Cliquez sur une commune pour consulter son code postal.

CommuneCode postalPopulation
Aigaliers30700540
Aigremont30350782
Aigues-Mortes302208 699
Aigues-Vives306703 331
Aiguèze30760212
Aimargues304705 705
Alès3010046 125
Allègre-les-Fumades305001 002
Alzon30770194
Anduze301403 391
Aramon303904 081
Argilliers30210436
Arpaillargues-et-Aureillac307001 039
Arphy30120139
Arre30120252
Arrigas30770219
Aspères30250563
Aubais302502 925
Aubord306202 253
Aubussargues30190333
Aujac30450147
Aujargues30250815
Aulas30120456
Aumessas30770263
Avèze301201 053
Bagard301402 605
Bagnols-sur-Cèze3020018 112
Barjac304301 608
Baron30700337
Beaucaire3030015 692
Beauvoisin306406 066
Bellegarde301278 035
Belvézet30580250
Bernis306203 286
Bessèges301602 606
Bez-et-Esparon30120335
Bezouce303202 348
Blandas30770143
Blauzac307001 234
Boisset-et-Gaujac301402 707
Boissières30114588
Bonnevaux3045078
Bordezac30160387
Boucoiran-et-Nozières30190991
Bouillargues302306 070
Bouquet30580198
Bourdic30190359
Bragassargues30260169
Branoux-les-Taillades301101 278
Bréau-Mars30120689
Brignon30190701
Brouzet-lès-Alès30580670
Brouzet-lès-Quissac30260301
Cabrières302101 817
Caissargues301324 079
Calvisson304206 486
Campestre-et-Luc30770163
Canaules-et-Argentières30350475
Cannes-et-Clairan30260617
Cardet30350933
Carnas30260537
Carsan30130768
Cassagnoles30350457
Castelnau-Valence30190469
Castillon-du-Gard302101 695
Causse-Bégon3075025
Caveirac308204 408
Cavillargues30330849
Cendras304801 599
Chambon30450260
Chamborigaud30530884
Chusclan30200980
Clarensac308704 386
Codognan309202 529
Codolet30200597
Collias302101 095
Collorgues30190671
Colognac30460190
Combas30250780
Comps303001 688
Concoules30450277
Congénies301111 617
Connaux303301 705
Conqueyrac30170117
Corconne30260620
Cornillon30630897
Courry30500281
Crespian30260522
Cros30170265
Cruviers-Lascours30360707
Deaux30360638
Dions30190527
Domazan30390960
Domessargues30350782
Dourbies30750177
Durfort-et-Saint-Martin-de-Sossenac30170756
Estézargues30390605
Euzet30360510
Flaux30700336
Foissac30700445
Fons307301 735
Fons-sur-Lussan30580241
Fontanès30250700
Fontarèches30580256
Fournès302101 047
Fourques303002 680
Fressac30170163
Gagnières301601 102
Gailhan30260313
Gajan30730789
Gallargues-le-Montueux306603 659
Garons301285 381
Garrigues-Sainte-Eulalie30190776
Gaujac303301 129
Générac305104 046
Générargues30140727
Génolhac30450815
Goudargues306301 125
Issirac30760321
Jonquières-Saint-Vincent303003 875
Junas302501 343
L'Estréchure30124151
La Bastide-d'Engras30330205
La Bruguière30580332
La Cadière-et-Cambo30170230
La Calmette301902 604
La Capelle-et-Masmolène30700441
La Grand-Combe301104 783
La Roque-sur-Cèze30200172
La Rouvière30190693
La Vernarède30530364
Lamelouze30110139
Langlade309802 329
Lanuéjols30750341
Lasalle304601 202
Laudun-l'Ardoise302906 835
Laval-Pradel301101 125
Laval-Saint-Roman30760213
Le Cailar307402 578
Le Garn30760277
Le Grau-du-Roi302408 588
Le Martinet30960719
Le Pin30330474
Le Vigan301203 863
Lecques30250473
Lédenon302101 685
Lédignan303501 516
Les Angles301338 908
Les Mages309602 106
Les Plans30340292
Les Plantiers30122228
Les Salles-du-Gardon301102 395
Lézan303501 561
Liouc30260330
Lirac30126955
Logrian-Florian30610270
Lussan30580545
Malons-et-Elze30450111
Mandagout30120368
Manduel301297 044
Marguerittes303208 346
Martignargues30360439
Maruéjols-lès-Gardon30350259
Massanes30350184
Massillargues-Attuech30140672
Mauressargues30350188
Méjannes-le-Clap30430733
Méjannes-lès-Alès303401 243
Meynes308402 597
Meyrannes30410792
Mialet30140628
Milhaud305406 297
Molières-Cavaillac30120905
Molières-sur-Cèze304101 176
Monoblet30170787
Mons303401 813
Montagnac30350249
Montaren-et-Saint-Médiers307001 397
Montclus30630179
Montdardier30120209
Monteils30360692
Montfaucon301501 540
Montfrin304903 122
Montignargues30190556
Montmirat30260469
Montpezat307301 402
Moulézan30350637
Moussac301901 564
Mus301211 646
Nages-et-Solorgues301142 212
Navacelles30580317
Ners30360830
Nîmes30000, 30900151 839
Orsan302001 190
Orthoux-Sérignac-Quilhan30260440
Parignargues30730629
Peyremale30160272
Peyrolles-en-Cévennes3012430
Pommiers3012058
Pompignan30170908
Pont-Saint-Esprit3013010 958
Ponteils-et-Brésis30450365
Portes30530320
Potelières30500363
Pougnadoresse30330271
Poulx303204 348
Pouzilhac30210756
Puechredon3061049
Pujaut301313 982
Quissac302603 528
Redessan301294 211
Remoulins302102 278
Revens3075037
Ribaute-les-Tavernes307202 040
Rivières30430417
Robiac-Rochessadoule30160832
Rochefort-du-Gard306508 117
Rochegude30430243
Rodilhan302302 799
Rogues3012083
Roquedur30440266
Roquemaure301505 529
Rousson303404 456
Sabran302001 591
Saint-Alexandre301301 245
Saint-Ambroix305003 445
Saint-André-d'Olérargues30330443
Saint-André-de-Majencoules30570599
Saint-André-de-Roquepertuis30630562
Saint-André-de-Valborgne30940366
Saint-Bauzély30730678
Saint-Bénézet30350290
Saint-Bonnet-de-Salendrinque30460129
Saint-Bonnet-du-Gard30210798
Saint-Brès30500702
Saint-Bresson3044073
Saint-Césaire-de-Gauzignan30360391
Saint-Chaptes301902 055
Saint-Christol-de-Rodières30760160
Saint-Christol-lez-Alès303807 310
Saint-Clément30260364
Saint-Côme-et-Maruéjols30870798
Saint-Denis30500296
Saint-Dézéry30190457
Saint-Dionisy309801 058
Saint-Étienne-de-l'Olm30360379
Saint-Étienne-des-Sorts30200545
Saint-Félix-de-Pallières30140194
Saint-Florent-sur-Auzonnet309601 218
Saint-Geniès-de-Comolas301502 014
Saint-Geniès-de-Malgoirès301903 225
Saint-Gervais30200801
Saint-Gervasy303201 984
Saint-Gilles3080014 734
Saint-Hilaire-d'Ozilhan302101 106
Saint-Hilaire-de-Brethmas305604 670
Saint-Hippolyte-de-Caton30360284
Saint-Hippolyte-de-Montaigu30700246
Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort301703 737
Saint-Jean-de-Ceyrargues30360168
Saint-Jean-de-Crieulon30610264
Saint-Jean-de-Maruéjols-et-Avéjan30430889
Saint-Jean-de-Serres30350542
Saint-Jean-de-Valériscle30960589
Saint-Jean-du-Gard302702 586
Saint-Jean-du-Pin301401 508
Saint-Julien-de-Cassagnas30500734
Saint-Julien-de-la-Nef30440143
Saint-Julien-de-Peyrolas307601 531
Saint-Julien-les-Rosiers303403 533
Saint-Just-et-Vacquières30580325
Saint-Laurent-d'Aigouze302203 690
Saint-Laurent-de-Carnols30200553
Saint-Laurent-des-Arbres301262 996
Saint-Laurent-la-Vernède30330709
Saint-Laurent-le-Minier30440372
Saint-Mamert-du-Gard307301 604
Saint-Marcel-de-Careiret30330870
Saint-Martial30440177
Saint-Martin-de-Valgalgues305204 840
Saint-Maurice-de-Cazevieille30360753
Saint-Maximin30700798
Saint-Michel-d'Euzet30200746
Saint-Nazaire302001 312
Saint-Nazaire-des-Gardies3061080
Saint-Paul-la-Coste30480324
Saint-Paul-les-Fonts303301 056
Saint-Paulet-de-Caisson301301 887
Saint-Pons-la-Calm30330501
Saint-Privat-de-Champclos30430324
Saint-Privat-des-Vieux303405 703
Saint-Quentin-la-Poterie307003 173
Saint-Roman-de-Codières30440166
Saint-Sauveur-Camprieu30750207
Saint-Sébastien-d'Aigrefeuille30140513
Saint-Siffret307001 126
Saint-Théodorit30260553
Saint-Victor-de-Malcap30500819
Saint-Victor-des-Oules30700301
Saint-Victor-la-Coste302902 233
Sainte-Anastasie301901 738
Sainte-Cécile-d'Andorge30110525
Sainte-Croix-de-Caderle3046097
Salazac30760229
Salindres303403 648
Salinelles30250585
Sanilhac-Sagriès30700842
Sardan30260347
Saumane30125303
Sauve306101 988
Sauveterre301502 025
Sauzet30190853
Savignargues30350238
Saze306502 096
Sénéchas30450247
Sernhac302101 819
Servas30340219
Serviers-et-Labaume30700590
Seynes30580180
Sommières302505 073
Soudorgues30460269
Soustelle30110119
Souvignargues30250957
Sumène304401 222
Tavel301262 083
Tharaux3043043
Théziers303901 087
Thoiras-Corbès30140607
Tornac30140945
Tresques303301 829
Trèves30750116
Uchaud306204 879
Uzès307008 519
Vabres30460139
Val-d'Aigoual305701 412
Vallabrègues303001 375
Vallabrix30700414
Vallérargues30580132
Valliguières30210653
Vauvert3060011 671
Vénéjan302001 260
Verfeuil30630591
Vergèze303105 788
Vers-Pont-du-Gard302101 786
Vestric-et-Candiac306001 354
Vézénobres303601 865
Vic-le-Fesq30260592
Villeneuve-lès-Avignon3040013 148
Villevieille302501 889
Vissec3077068