Codes postaux du département Eure

585 communes — région Normandie. Cliquez sur une commune pour consulter son code postal.

CommuneCode postalPopulation
Aclou27800337
Acon27570478
Acquigny274001 733
Aigleville27120414
Ailly276001 234
Aizier27500158
Alizay274601 567
Ambenay27250544
Amécourt27140172
Amfreville-les-Champs27380449
Amfreville-Saint-Amand273701 207
Amfreville-sous-les-Monts27380532
Amfreville-sur-Iton27400887
Andé274301 343
Angerville-la-Campagne279301 433
Appeville-Annebault272901 004
Armentières-sur-Avre27820162
Arnières-sur-Iton271801 643
Asnières27260335
Aulnay-sur-Iton27180710
Autheuil-Authouillet27490941
Authevernes27420470
Authou27290331
Aviron279301 096
Bacquepuis27930307
Bacqueville27440614
Bailleul-la-Vallée2726096
Bâlines27130545
Barc271701 166
Barneville-sur-Seine27310545
Barquet27170449
Barville2723086
Bazincourt-sur-Epte27140778
Bazoques27230141
Beaubray27190335
Beauficel-en-Lyons27480218
Beaumont-le-Roger271702 769
Beaumontel27170639
Bémécourt27160544
Bérengeville-la-Campagne27110331
Bernay273009 765
Bernienville27180298
Bernouville27660321
Berthouville27800330
Berville-la-Campagne27170270
Berville-sur-Mer27210664
Beuzeville272104 704
Bézu-la-Forêt27480284
Bézu-Saint-Éloi276601 626
Bois-Anzeray27330193
Bois-Arnault27250704
Bois-Jérôme-Saint-Ouen27620741
Bois-le-Roi272201 238
Bois-Normand-près-Lyre27330369
Boisney27800293
Boisset-les-Prévanches27120476
Boissey-le-Châtel27520903
Boissy-Lamberville27300385
Boncourt27120190
Bonneville-Aptot27290260
Bosgouet27310793
Bosquentin27480129
Bosrobert27800668
Bosroumois276703 872
Bouafles27700628
Bouchevilliers2715070
Boulleville272101 236
Bouquelon27500470
Bouquetot273101 071
Bourg-Achard273104 026
Bourg-Beaudouin27380741
Bournainville-Faverolles27230481
Bourneville-Sainte-Croix275001 252
Bourth275801 191
Bray27170398
Brestot27350628
Bretagnolles27220203
Breteuil271604 282
Brétigny27800141
Breuilpont276401 201
Breux-sur-Avre27570326
Brionne278004 185
Broglie272701 056
Brosville27930670
Bueil277301 642
Burey27190410
Caillouet-Orgeville27120490
Cailly-sur-Eure27490228
Calleville27800665
Campigny275001 085
Canappeville27400697
Caorches-Saint-Nicolas27300601
Capelle-les-Grands27270434
Caugé27180807
Caumont273101 149
Cauverville-en-Roumois27350210
Cesseville27110440
Chaignes27120270
Chaise-Dieu-du-Theil27580218
Chamblac27270353
Chambois272401 322
Chambord27250167
Chambray27120391
Champ-Dolent2719063
Champenard27600294
Champigny-la-Futelaye27220271
Charleval273801 701
Château-sur-Epte27420659
Chauvincourt-Provemont27150397
Chavigny-Bailleul27220566
Chennebrun27820103
Chéronvilliers27250455
Cierrey27930805
Claville271801 078
Clef Vallée d'Eure274902 490
Collandres-Quincarnon27190267
Colletot27500177
Combon27170823
Conches-en-Ouche271904 838
Condé-sur-Risle27290652
Connelles27430170
Conteville272101 038
Cormeilles272601 105
Corneville-la-Fouquetière27300121
Corneville-sur-Risle275001 379
Coudray27150216
Coudres27220536
Courbépine27300733
Courcelles-sur-Seine279402 167
Courdemanche27320590
Courteilles27130179
Crasville27400121
Crestot27110544
Criquebeuf-la-Campagne27110350
Criquebeuf-sur-Seine273401 549
Croisy-sur-Eure27120222
Crosville-la-Vieille27110613
Croth275301 416
Cuverville27700248
Dangu27720527
Dardez27930130
Daubeuf-la-Campagne27110245
Daubeuf-près-Vatteville27430460
Douains27120450
Doudeauville-en-Vexin27150261
Douville-sur-Andelle27380413
Droisy27320455
Drucourt27230568
Duranville27230140
Écaquelon27290607
Écardenville-la-Campagne27170441
Écauville27110116
Écouis27440863
Ecquetot27110388
Émalleville27930472
Émanville27190538
Épaignes272601 597
Épégard27110523
Épieds27730358
Épreville-en-Lieuvin27560199
Épreville-près-le-Neubourg27110438
Étrépagny271503 670
Étréville27350651
Éturqueraye27350303
Évreux2700049 360
Ézy-sur-Eure275303 644
Fains27120409
Farceaux27150343
Fatouville-Grestain27210701
Fauville27930313
Faverolles-la-Campagne27190152
Ferrières-Haut-Clocher271901 097
Ferrières-Saint-Hilaire27270430
Feuguerolles27110167
Fiquefleur-Équainville27210736
Flancourt-Crescy-en-Roumois273101 612
Fleury-la-Forêt27480292
Fleury-sur-Andelle273801 801
Flipou27380320
Folleville27230193
Fontaine-Bellenger276001 056
Fontaine-l'Abbé27470551
Fontaine-la-Louvet27230351
Fontaine-sous-Jouy27120849
Fort-Moville27210501
Foucrainville2722089
Foulbec27210642
Fouqueville27370444
Franqueville27800300
Frenelles-en-Vexin27150, 277001 686
Freneuse-sur-Risle27290331
Fresne-Cauverville27260189
Fresney27220314
Gadencourt27120364
Gaillon276006 746
Gamaches-en-Vexin27150295
Garennes-sur-Eure277801 996
Gasny276203 062
Gauciel279301 117
Gaudreville-la-Rivière27190234
Gauville-la-Campagne27930652
Gisors2714012 410
Giverny27620430
Giverville27560381
Glisolles27190838
Glos-sur-Risle27290584
Goupil-Othon271701 220
Gournay-le-Guérin27580118
Grand Bourgtheroulde275203 995
Grand-Camp27270452
Graveron-Sémerville27110322
Gravigny279304 012
Grosley-sur-Risle27170522
Grossœuvre272201 455
Guerny27720150
Guichainville279303 087
Guiseniers27700493
Hacqueville27150394
Harcourt278001 062
Hardencourt-Cocherel27120298
Harquency27700271
Hauville273501 247
Hébécourt27150628
Hecmanville27800199
Hécourt27120325
Hectomare27110220
Hennezis27700744
Herqueville27430122
Heubécourt-Haricourt27630463
Heudebouville27400, 27600821
Heudicourt27860713
Heudreville-en-Lieuvin27230117
Heudreville-sur-Eure274001 065
Heuqueville27700353
Hondouville27400827
Honguemare-Guenouville27310704
Houetteville27400193
Houlbec-Cocherel271201 280
Houville-en-Vexin27440232
Huest27930775
Igoville274601 689
Illeville-sur-Montfort27290856
Illiers-l'Évêque277701 014
Incarville274001 353
Irreville27930474
Iville27110426
Ivry-la-Bataille275402 609
Jouy-sur-Eure27120541
Juignettes27250282
Jumelles27220324
L'Habit27220476
L'Hosmes2757065
La Baronnie27220771
La Boissière27220259
La Bonneville-sur-Iton271902 044
La Chapelle-Bayvel27260387
La Chapelle-du-Bois-des-Faulx27930637
La Chapelle-Gauthier27270406
La Chapelle-Hareng27230119
La Chapelle-Longueville279503 282
La Couture-Boussey277502 295
La Croisille27190405
La Ferrière-sur-Risle27760191
La Forêt-du-Parc27220642
La Goulafrière27390170
La Harengère27370588
La Haye-Aubrée27350402
La Haye-de-Calleville27800253
La Haye-de-Routot27350285
La Haye-du-Theil27370331
La Haye-le-Comte27400151
La Haye-Malherbe274001 409
La Haye-Saint-Sylvestre27330285
La Heunière27950450
La Houssaye27410209
La Lande-Saint-Léger27210405
La Madeleine-de-Nonancourt273201 150
La Neuve-Grange27150389
La Neuve-Lyre27330511
La Neuville-du-Bosc27890706
La Noë-Poulain27560248
La Poterie-Mathieu27560168
La Pyle27370151
La Roquette27700233
La Saussaye273701 941
La Trinité27930127
La Trinité-de-Réville27270252
La Trinité-de-Thouberville27310409
La Vacherie27400557
La Vieille-Lyre27330648
Launay27470177
Le Bec-Hellouin27800366
Le Bec-Thomas27370196
Le Bois-Hellain27260219
Le Bosc du Theil273701 310
Le Boulay-Morin27930814
Le Cormier27120361
Le Favril27230185
Le Fidelaire271901 025
Le Landin27350254
Le Lesme27160682
Le Manoir274601 272
Le Mesnil-Fuguet27930200
Le Mesnil-Jourdain27400236
Le Mesnil-Saint-Jean27560161
Le Neubourg271104 199
Le Noyer-en-Ouche27410193
Le Perrey27500, 276801 224
Le Planquay27230158
Le Plessis-Grohan27180946
Le Plessis-Hébert27120404
Le Plessis-Sainte-Opportune27170351
Le Theil-Nolent27230285
Le Thil27150586
Le Thuit27700144
Le Thuit de l'Oison273703 827
Le Tilleul-Lambert27110267
Le Torpt27210469
Le Tremblay-Omonville27110391
Le Troncq27110171
Le Tronquay27480530
Le Val d'Hazey27600, 279405 111
Le Val-David27120664
Le Val-Doré27190890
Le Vaudreuil271003 624
Le Vieil-Évreux27930840
Léry276901 975
Les Andelys277007 706
Les Authieux27220294
Les Barils27130270
Les Baux-de-Breteuil27160673
Les Baux-Sainte-Croix27180871
Les Bottereaux27250351
Les Damps273401 322
Les Hogues27910674
Les Monts du Roumois27370, 275201 639
Les Places2723073
Les Préaux27500396
Les Thilliers-en-Vexin27420491
Les Trois Lacs27700, 279401 735
Les Ventes271801 052
Letteguives27910209
Lieurey275601 465
Lignerolles27220362
Lilly2748073
Lisors27440290
Livet-sur-Authou27800163
Longchamps27150662
Lorleau2748099
Louversey27190497
Louviers2740018 705
Louye27650210
Lyons-la-Forêt27480756
Mainneville27150445
Malleville-sur-le-Bec27800264
Malouy27300174
Mandeville27370356
Mandres27130348
Manneville-la-Raoult27210474
Manneville-sur-Risle275001 417
Marais-Vernier27680469
Marbeuf27110491
Marbois27160, 272401 320
Marcilly-la-Campagne273201 118
Marcilly-sur-Eure278101 607
Martagny27150136
Martainville27210498
Martot27340464
Mélicourt2739087
Ménesqueville27850485
Ménilles271201 708
Menneval273001 527
Mercey2795057
Merey27640347
Mesnil-en-Ouche27270, 27330, 274104 414
Mesnil-Rousset2739082
Mesnil-sous-Vienne27150102
Mesnil-sur-l'Estrée27650942
Mesnil-Verclives27440290
Mesnils-sur-Iton27160, 272406 078
Mézières-en-Vexin27510607
Miserey27930589
Moisville27320233
Montfort-sur-Risle27290768
Montreuil-l'Argillé27390783
Morainville-Jouveaux27260375
Morgny27150650
Morsan27800124
Mouettes27220744
Mouflaines27420159
Mousseaux-Neuville27220636
Muids27430861
Muzy27650768
Nagel-Séez-Mesnil27190330
Nassandres sur Risle27170, 27300, 275502 276
Neaufles-Auvergny27250410
Neaufles-Saint-Martin278301 289
Neuilly27730168
Neuville-sur-Authou27800191
Noards2756065
Nogent-le-Sec27190423
Nojeon-en-Vexin27150352
Nonancourt273202 321
Normanville279301 176
Notre-Dame-d'Épine2780067
Notre-Dame-de-l'Isle27940630
Notre-Dame-du-Hamel27390193
Noyers27720257
Ormes27190451
Pacy-sur-Eure271205 027
Parville27180298
Perriers-sur-Andelle279101 784
Perruel27910465
Piencourt27230170
Pinterville27400813
Piseux27130675
Pîtres275902 589
Plainville27300204
Plasnes27300729
Pont-Audemer2750010 023
Pont-Authou27290584
Pont-de-l'Arche273404 133
Pont-Saint-Pierre273601 155
Port-Mort27940889
Porte-de-Seine27100, 27430208
Portes27190261
Poses277401 127
Pressagny-l'Orgueilleux27510686
Prey27220953
Puchay27150605
Pullay27130381
Quatremare27400450
Quillebeuf-sur-Seine27680859
Quittebeuf27110656
Radepont27380639
Renneville27910208
Reuilly27930510
Richeville27420264
Romilly-la-Puthenaye27170336
Romilly-sur-Andelle276103 234
Rosay-sur-Lieure27790516
Rouge-Perriers27110374
Rougemontier273501 032
Routot273501 648
Rouvray27120256
Rugles272502 199
Sacquenville279301 205
Saint-Agnan-de-Cernières27390148
Saint-André-de-l'Eure272203 829
Saint-Antonin-de-Sommaire27250216
Saint-Aubin-d'Écrosville27110759
Saint-Aubin-de-Scellon27230326
Saint-Aubin-du-Thenney27270346
Saint-Aubin-sur-Gaillon276002 153
Saint-Aubin-sur-Quillebeuf27680749
Saint-Benoît-des-Ombres27450143
Saint-Christophe-sur-Avre27820145
Saint-Christophe-sur-Condé27450440
Saint-Cyr-de-Salerne27800205
Saint-Cyr-la-Campagne27370431
Saint-Denis-d'Augerons2739075
Saint-Denis-des-Monts27520211
Saint-Denis-le-Ferment27140495
Saint-Didier-des-Bois27370892
Saint-Élier27190399
Saint-Éloi-de-Fourques27800537
Saint-Étienne-du-Vauvray27430896
Saint-Étienne-l'Allier27450516
Saint-Étienne-sous-Bailleul27920381
Saint-Georges-du-Vièvre27450894
Saint-Georges-Motel27710880
Saint-Germain-de-Fresney27220191
Saint-Germain-de-Pasquier27370122
Saint-Germain-des-Angles27930172
Saint-Germain-la-Campagne27230845
Saint-Germain-sur-Avre273201 195
Saint-Grégoire-du-Vièvre27450315
Saint-Jean-du-Thenney27270210
Saint-Julien-de-la-Liègue27600421
Saint-Laurent-des-Bois27220243
Saint-Laurent-du-Tencement2739068
Saint-Léger-de-Rôtes27300441
Saint-Léger-du-Gennetey27520166
Saint-Luc27930250
Saint-Maclou27210680
Saint-Marcel279504 512
Saint-Mards-de-Blacarville27500877
Saint-Mards-de-Fresne27230347
Saint-Martin-du-Tilleul27300243
Saint-Martin-la-Campagne2793099
Saint-Martin-Saint-Firmin27450334
Saint-Meslin-du-Bosc27370309
Saint-Ouen-de-Pontcheuil27370102
Saint-Ouen-de-Thouberville273102 419
Saint-Ouen-du-Tilleul276701 792
Saint-Paul-de-Fourques27800277
Saint-Philbert-sur-Boissey27520170
Saint-Philbert-sur-Risle27290840
Saint-Pierre-de-Bailleul27920973
Saint-Pierre-de-Cernières27390228
Saint-Pierre-de-Cormeilles27260592
Saint-Pierre-de-Salerne27800225
Saint-Pierre-des-Fleurs273701 714
Saint-Pierre-des-Ifs27450253
Saint-Pierre-du-Bosguérard27370950
Saint-Pierre-du-Val27210600
Saint-Pierre-du-Vauvray274301 224
Saint-Pierre-la-Garenne27600927
Saint-Samson-de-la-Roque27680436
Saint-Sébastien-de-Morsent271805 524
Saint-Siméon27560333
Saint-Sulpice-de-Grimbouville27210161
Saint-Sylvestre-de-Cormeilles27260223
Saint-Symphorien27500466
Saint-Victor-d'Épine27800335
Saint-Victor-de-Chrétienville27300449
Saint-Victor-sur-Avre2713054
Saint-Vigor27930307
Saint-Vincent-des-Bois27950344
Saint-Vincent-du-Boulay27230366
Sainte-Colombe-la-Commanderie27110841
Sainte-Colombe-près-Vernon27950312
Sainte-Geneviève-lès-Gasny27620648
Sainte-Marie-d'Attez27160575
Sainte-Marie-de-Vatimesnil27150262
Sainte-Marthe27190501
Sainte-Opportune-du-Bosc27110628
Sainte-Opportune-la-Mare27680427
Sancourt27150169
Sassey27930199
Saussay-la-Campagne27150528
Sébécourt27190461
Selles27500480
Serez27220166
Serquigny274701 754
Surtauville27400489
Surville27400841
Suzay27420343
Sylvains-Lès-Moulins272401 267
Terres de Bord27340, 274001 577
Thénouville27290, 275201 014
Thiberville272301 752
Thibouville27800328
Thierville27290365
Tilleul-Dame-Agnès27170200
Tillières-sur-Avre275701 020
Tilly27510578
Tocqueville27500140
Touffreville27440334
Tournedos-Bois-Hubert27180451
Tourneville27930333
Tourville-la-Campagne273701 107
Tourville-sur-Pont-Audemer27500726
Toutainville275001 274
Treis-Sants-en-Ouche27270, 273001 321
Triqueville27500350
Trouville-la-Haule27680758
Val d'Orger27380, 27440986
Val-de-Reuil2710013 245
Valailles27300413
Valletot27350408
Vandrimare27380969
Vannecrocq27210164
Vascœuil27910306
Vatteville27430175
Vaux-sur-Eure27120272
Venon27110389
Verneuil d'Avre et d'Iton27130, 271607 193
Verneusses27390176
Vernon2720025 290
Vesly27870613
Vexin-sur-Epte27420, 27510, 276306 015
Vézillon27700231
Vieux-Port2768047
Villegats27120360
Villers-en-Vexin27420311
Villers-sur-le-Roule27940829
Villettes27110169
Villez-sous-Bailleul27950312
Villez-sur-le-Neubourg27110225
Villiers-en-Désœuvre27640853
Vironvay27400334
Vitot27110557
Voiscreville27520117
Vraiville27370721