Codes postaux du département Aude

433 communes — région Occitanie. Cliquez sur une commune pour consulter son code postal.

CommuneCode postalPopulation
Aigues-Vives11800532
Airoux11320201
Ajac11300196
Alaigne11240327
Alairac112901 395
Albas1136087
Albières11330117
Alet-les-Bains11580379
Alzonne111701 586
Antugnac11190291
Aragon11600487
Argeliers111202 124
Argens-Minervois11200395
Armissan111101 461
Arques11190248
Arquettes-en-Val1122083
Artigues1114072
Arzens112901 174
Aunat1114061
Auriac1133033
Axat11140479
Azille117001 115
Badens11800749
Bages11100720
Bagnoles11600300
Baraigne11410163
Barbaira11800805
Belcaire11340365
Belcastel-et-Buc1158060
Belflou11410111
Belfort-sur-Rebenty1114025
Bellegarde-du-Razès11240251
Belpech114201 343
Belvèze-du-Razès11240884
Belvianes-et-Cavirac11500270
Belvis11340166
Berriac11000979
Bessède-de-Sault1114063
Bizanet112001 730
Bize-Minervois111201 355
Blomac11700264
Bouilhonnac11800226
Bouisse11330104
Bouriège11300151
Bourigeole1130056
Boutenac11200747
Bram111503 233
Brézilhac11270172
Brousses-et-Villaret11390365
Brugairolles11300308
Bugarach11190250
Cabrespine11160185
Cahuzac1142033
Cailhau11240247
Cailhavel11240154
Cailla1114049
Cambieure11240327
Campagna-de-Sault1114020
Campagne-sur-Aude11260618
Camplong-d'Aude11200389
Camps-sur-l'Agly1119066
Camurac11340110
Canet112001 873
Capendu117001 453
Carcassonne1100046 080
Carlipa11170332
Cascastel-des-Corbières11360212
Cassaignes1119061
Castans11160124
Castelnau-d'Aude11700497
Castelnaudary1140012 151
Castelreng11300207
Caudebronde11390221
Caunes-Minervois111601 554
Caunette-sur-Lauquet1125011
Caunettes-en-Val1122056
Caux-et-Sauzens111701 025
Cavanac115701 021
Caves11510875
Cazalrenoux11270105
Cazilhac115701 664
Cenne-Monestiés11170413
Cépie11300598
Chalabre112301 084
Citou11160101
Clermont-sur-Lauquet1125029
Comigne11700328
Comus1134033
Conilhac-Corbières11200954
Conques-sur-Orbiel116002 523
Corbières1123038
Coudons1150054
Couffoulens11250533
Couiza111901 132
Counozouls1114057
Cournanel11300659
Coursan111105 737
Courtauly1123073
Coustaussa1119050
Coustouge11220117
Cruscades11200936
Cubières-sur-Cinoble1119083
Cucugnan11350125
Cumiès1141044
Cuxac-Cabardès11390947
Cuxac-d'Aude115904 079
Davejean11330163
Dernacueillette1133043
Donazac11240110
Douzens11700784
Duilhac-sous-Peyrepertuse11350140
Durban-Corbières11360649
Embres-et-Castelmaure11360165
Escales11200512
Escouloubre1114071
Escueillens-et-Saint-Just-de-Bélengard11240160
Espéraza112601 774
Espezel11340238
Fabrezan112001 306
Fajac-en-Val1122054
Fajac-la-Relenque1141048
Fanjeaux11270885
Félines-Termenès11330130
Fendeille11400658
Fenouillet-du-Razès1124078
Ferrals-les-Corbières112001 275
Ferran11240125
Festes-et-Saint-André11300185
Feuilla11510107
Fitou115101 158
Fleury115604 246
Floure11800405
Fontanès-de-Sault111406
Fontcouverte11700575
Fonters-du-Razès1140071
Fontiers-Cabardès11390476
Fontiès-d'Aude11800560
Fontjoncouse11360139
Fournes-Cabardès1160053
Fourtou1119077
Fraisse-Cabardès11600104
Fraissé-des-Corbières11360232
Gaja-et-Villedieu11300306
Gaja-la-Selve11270134
Galinagues1114029
Gardie11250128
Generville1127048
Gincla1114046
Ginestas111201 611
Ginoles11500296
Gourvieille1141068
Gramazie11240130
Granès11500118
Greffeil11250100
Gruissan114305 032
Homps11200609
Hounoux11240135
Issel11400483
Jonquières1122045
Joucou1114030
La Bezole1130044
La Cassaigne11270200
La Courtète1124050
La Digne-d'Amont11300286
La Digne-d'Aval11300522
La Fajolle1114013
La Force11270264
La Louvière-Lauragais1141080
La Palme114801 995
La Pomarède11400188
La Redorte117001 238
La Serpent1119092
La Tourette-Cabardès1138020
Labastide-d'Anjou113201 255
Labastide-en-Val1122088
Labastide-Esparbairenque1138066
Labécède-Lauragais11400420
Lacombe11310188
Ladern-sur-Lauquet11250248
Lafage1142090
Lagrasse11220554
Lairière1133052
Lanet1133057
Laprade11390122
Laroque-de-Fa11330138
Lasbordes11400846
Lasserre-de-Prouille11270292
Lastours11600144
Laurabuc11400431
Laurac11270182
Lauraguel11300622
Laure-Minervois118001 061
Lavalette112901 612
Le Bousquet1114039
Le Clat1114028
Les Brunels11400268
Les Cassés11320319
Les Ilhes1138064
Les Martys11390309
Lespinassière11160139
Leuc11250819
Leucate113704 562
Lézignan-Corbières1120010 343
Lignairolles1124033
Limousis11600121
Limoux1130010 532
Loupia11300259
Luc-sur-Aude11190257
Luc-sur-Orbieu112001 173
Magrie11300547
Mailhac11120595
Maisons1133059
Malras11300444
Malves-en-Minervois11600888
Malviès11300361
Marcorignan111201 333
Marquein1141078
Marsa1114024
Marseillette11800697
Mas-Cabardès11380166
Mas-des-Cours1157022
Mas-Saintes-Puelles11400923
Massac1133030
Mayreville1142086
Mayronnes1122042
Mazerolles-du-Razès11240157
Mazuby1114021
Mérial1114028
Mézerville1141096
Miraval-Cabardès1138059
Mirepeisset11120750
Mireval-Lauragais11400193
Missègre1158072
Molandier11420252
Molleville11410128
Montauriol1141085
Montazels11190528
Montbrun-des-Corbières11700343
Montclar11250178
Montferrand11320622
Montfort-sur-Boulzane1114087
Montgaillard1133038
Montgradail1124050
Monthaut1124037
Montirat1180070
Montjardin1123093
Montjoi1133043
Montmaur11320356
Montolieu11170829
Montréal112902 136
Montredon-des-Corbières111001 485
Montséret11200616
Monze11800243
Moussan111202 093
Moussoulens11170956
Mouthoumet11330116
Moux11700719
Narbonne1110057 587
Nébias11500262
Névian112001 286
Niort-de-Sault1114034
Ornaisons112001 161
Orsans1127087
Ouveillan115902 713
Padern11350139
Palairac1133033
Palaja115702 722
Paraza11200700
Pauligne11300357
Payra-sur-l'Hers11410210
Paziols11350526
Pech-Luna1142076
Pécharic-et-le-Py1142030
Pennautier116102 895
Pépieux117001 118
Pexiora111501 266
Peyrefitte-du-Razès1123054
Peyrefitte-sur-l'Hers1142075
Peyrens11400454
Peyriac-de-Mer114401 187
Peyriac-Minervois111601 123
Peyrolles1119091
Pezens111701 611
Pieusse11300970
Plaigne11420119
Plavilla11270146
Pomas112501 017
Pomy1130051
Port-la-Nouvelle112105 852
Portel-des-Corbières114901 279
Pouzols-Minervois11120599
Pradelles-Cabardès11380160
Preixan11250637
Puginier11400153
Puichéric117001 198
Puilaurens11140277
Puivert11230491
Quillan115002 978
Quintillan1136062
Quirbajou1150049
Raissac-d'Aude11200222
Raissac-sur-Lampy11170454
Rennes-le-Château1119089
Rennes-les-Bains11190238
Ribaute11220262
Ribouisse1127097
Ricaud11400331
Rieux-en-Val1122084
Rieux-Minervois111601 957
Rivel11230219
Rodome1114096
Roquecourbe-Minervois11700150
Roquefère1138069
Roquefeuil11340283
Roquefort-de-Sault1114085
Roquefort-des-Corbières115401 051
Roquetaillade-et-Conilhac11190, 11300265
Roubia11200520
Rouffiac-d'Aude11250514
Rouffiac-des-Corbières1135075
Roullens11290588
Routier11240231
Rustiques11800538
Saint-Amans1127063
Saint-André-de-Roquelongue112001 488
Saint-Benoît11230109
Saint-Couat-d'Aude11700387
Saint-Couat-du-Razès1130046
Saint-Denis11310523
Saint-Ferriol11500118
Saint-Frichoux11800224
Saint-Gaudéric11270108
Saint-Hilaire11250712
Saint-Jean-de-Barrou11360272
Saint-Jean-de-Paracol11260139
Saint-Julia-de-Bec1150098
Saint-Julien-de-Briola1127079
Saint-Just-et-le-Bézu1150050
Saint-Laurent-de-la-Cabrerisse11220753
Saint-Louis-et-Parahou1150055
Saint-Marcel-sur-Aude111202 014
Saint-Martin-de-Villereglan11300403
Saint-Martin-des-Puits1122030
Saint-Martin-Lalande114001 107
Saint-Martin-le-Vieil11170211
Saint-Martin-Lys1150023
Saint-Michel-de-Lanès11410484
Saint-Nazaire-d'Aude111202 118
Saint-Papoul11400835
Saint-Paulet11320205
Saint-Pierre-des-Champs11220213
Saint-Polycarpe11300169
Saint-Sernin1142038
Sainte-Camelle11410127
Sainte-Colombe-sur-Guette1114038
Sainte-Colombe-sur-l'Hers11230441
Sainte-Eulalie11170595
Sainte-Valière11120534
Saissac11310904
Sallèles-Cabardès11600110
Sallèles-d'Aude115903 179
Salles-d'Aude111103 369
Salles-sur-l'Hers11410770
Salsigne11600400
Salvezines1114070
Salza1133029
Seignalens1124030
Serres1119089
Serviès-en-Val11220221
Sigean111305 657
Sonnac-sur-l'Hers11230137
Sougraigne11190125
Souilhanels11400356
Souilhe11400354
Soulatgé11330126
Soupex11320243
Talairan11220440
Taurize11220108
Termes1133048
Terroles1158014
Thézan-des-Corbières11200573
Tournissan11220292
Tourouzelle11200494
Tourreilles11300128
Trassanel1116025
Trausse11160614
Trèbes118005 361
Treilles11510271
Tréville11400110
Tréziers1123098
Tuchan11350791
Val de Lambronne11230180
Val-de-Dagne11220731
Val-du-Faby11260580
Valmigère1158028
Ventenac-Cabardès11610962
Ventenac-en-Minervois11120644
Véraza1158035
Verdun-en-Lauragais11400290
Verzeille11250456
Vignevieille11330107
Villalier11600972
Villanière11600152
Villar-en-Val1122023
Villar-Saint-Anselme11250113
Villardebelle1158066
Villardonnel11600515
Villarzel-Cabardès11600276
Villarzel-du-Razès11300100
Villasavary111501 220
Villautou1142068
Villebazy11250140
Villedaigne11200599
Villedubert11800349
Villefloure11570156
Villefort1123088
Villegailhenc116001 718
Villegly116001 247
Villelongue-d'Aude11300321
Villemagne11310236
Villemoustaussou116204 401
Villeneuve-la-Comptal114001 448
Villeneuve-les-Corbières11360253
Villeneuve-lès-Montréal11290330
Villeneuve-Minervois11160979
Villepinte111501 243
Villerouge-Termenès11330165
Villesèque-des-Corbières11360386
Villesèquelande11170882
Villesiscle11150362
Villespy11170419
Villetritouls1122034
Vinassan111102 662