Codes postaux du département Aube

431 communes — région Grand Est. Cliquez sur une commune pour consulter son code postal.

CommuneCode postalPopulation
Ailleville10200223
Aix-Villemaur-Pâlis10160, 101903 236
Allibaudières10700208
Amance10140245
Arcis-sur-Aube107002 785
Arconville10200108
Argançon10140101
Arrelles1034090
Arrembécourt1033047
Arrentières10200176
Arsonval10200290
Assenay10320133
Assencières10220190
Aubeterre10150398
Aulnay10240108
Auxon10130886
Avant-lès-Marcilly10400509
Avant-lès-Ramerupt10240160
Avirey-Lingey10340196
Avon-la-Pèze10290211
Avreuil10130167
Bagneux-la-Fosse10340178
Bailly-le-Franc1033034
Balignicourt1033056
Balnot-la-Grange10210111
Balnot-sur-Laignes10110150
Bar-sur-Aube102004 665
Bar-sur-Seine101102 858
Barberey-Saint-Sulpice106001 542
Barbuise10400433
Baroville10200252
Bayel10310738
Bercenay-en-Othe10190412
Bercenay-le-Hayer10290187
Bergères10200111
Bernon10130160
Bertignolles1011052
Bérulle10160193
Bessy10170111
Bétignicourt1050031
Beurey10140176
Blaincourt-sur-Aube1050097
Blignicourt1050040
Bligny10200160
Bossancourt10140193
Bouilly103201 073
Boulages10380224
Bouranton10270633
Bourdenay10290130
Bourguignons10110247
Bouy-Luxembourg10220243
Bouy-sur-Orvin1040057
Bragelogne-Beauvoir10340217
Braux10500114
Bréviandes104503 219
Brévonnes10220673
Briel-sur-Barse10140195
Brienne-la-Vieille10500378
Brienne-le-Château105002 672
Brillecourt1024091
Bucey-en-Othe10190430
Buchères108002 055
Buxeuil10110109
Buxières-sur-Arce10110100
Celles-sur-Ource10110490
Chacenay1011052
Chalette-sur-Voire10500134
Chamoy10130499
Champ-sur-Barse1014026
Champfleury10700110
Champignol-lez-Mondeville10200260
Champigny-sur-Aube1070090
Channes10340108
Chaource102101 011
Chapelle-Vallon10700232
Chappes10260360
Charmont-sous-Barbuise101501 053
Charmoy1029060
Charny-le-Bachot10380239
Chaserey1021045
Châtres10510708
Chauchigny10170219
Chaudrey10240139
Chauffour-lès-Bailly10110129
Chaumesnil10500112
Chavanges10330567
Chennegy10190472
Chervey10110145
Chesley10210293
Chessy-les-Prés10130534
Clérey103901 155
Coclois10240170
Colombé-la-Fosse10200162
Colombé-le-Sec10200157
Cormost10800283
Courcelles-sur-Voire1050022
Courceroy10400150
Coursan-en-Othe10130100
Courtaoult1013095
Courtenot10260211
Courteranges10270594
Courteron1025099
Coussegrey10210180
Couvignon10200199
Crancey10100691
Creney-près-Troyes101502 013
Crésantignes10320307
Crespy-le-Neuf10500123
Cunfin10360161
Cussangy10210200
Dampierre10240327
Davrey10130229
Dienville10500813
Dierrey-Saint-Julien10190275
Dierrey-Saint-Pierre10190305
Dolancourt10200124
Dommartin-le-Coq1024049
Donnement1033071
Dosches10220312
Dosnon10700100
Droupt-Saint-Basle10170339
Droupt-Sainte-Marie10170256
Eaux-Puiseaux10130248
Échemines1035082
Éclance1020086
Éguilly-sous-Bois10110111
Engente1020026
Épagne10500126
Épothémont10500153
Ervy-le-Châtel101301 099
Essoyes10360708
Estissac101901 763
Étourvy10210141
Étrelles-sur-Aube10170158
Faux-Villecerf10290215
Fay-lès-Marcilly1029080
Fays-la-Chapelle10320119
Ferreux-Quincey10400404
Feuges10150330
Fontaine10200246
Fontaine-les-Grès10280914
Fontaine-Mâcon10400635
Fontenay-de-Bossery1040070
Fontette10360178
Fontvannes10190707
Fouchères10260503
Fralignes10110101
Fravaux1020036
Fresnay1020049
Fresnoy-le-Château10270269
Fuligny1020040
Gélannes10100694
Géraudot10220339
Grandville1070086
Gumery10400225
Gyé-sur-Seine10250463
Hampigny10500217
Herbisse10700148
Isle-Aubigny10240166
Isle-Aumont10800505
Jasseines10330155
Jaucourt10200138
Javernant10320165
Jessains10140251
Jeugny10320463
Joncreuil1033090
Jully-sur-Sarce10260232
Juvancourt10310102
Juvanzé1014036
Juzanvigny10500120
La Chaise1050032
La Chapelle-Saint-Luc1060012 648
La Fosse-Corduan10100213
La Loge-aux-Chèvres1014094
La Loge-Pomblin1021053
La Louptière-Thénard10400302
La Motte-Tilly10400373
La Rivière-de-Corps104403 692
La Rothière10500125
La Saulsotte10400677
La Vendue-Mignot10800241
La Villeneuve-au-Châtelot10400146
La Villeneuve-au-Chêne10140405
Lagesse10210209
Laines-aux-Bois10120528
Landreville10110395
Lantages10210221
Lassicourt1050055
Laubressel10270551
Lavau101501 009
Le Chêne10700277
Le Mériot10400611
Le Pavillon-Sainte-Julie10350280
Lentilles10330128
Les Bordes-Aumont10800544
Les Croûtes1013099
Les Grandes-Chapelles10170401
Les Granges1021079
Les Loges-Margueron10210210
Les Noës-près-Troyes104203 261
Les Riceys103401 174
Lesmont10500298
Lévigny1020093
Lhuître10700268
Lignières10130223
Lignol-le-Château10200155
Lirey10320116
Loches-sur-Ource10110350
Longchamp-sur-Aujon10310361
Longeville-sur-Mogne10320137
Longpré-le-Sec1014067
Longsols10240129
Longueville-sur-Aube10170134
Lusigny-sur-Barse102702 267
Luyères10150466
Macey10300975
Machy10320108
Magnant10110164
Magnicourt1024083
Magny-Fouchard10140260
Mailly-le-Camp102302 015
Maison-des-Champs1014036
Maisons-lès-Chaource10210177
Maisons-lès-Soulaines1020057
Maizières-la-Grande-Paroisse105101 528
Maizières-lès-Brienne10500155
Maraye-en-Othe10160423
Marcilly-le-Hayer10290706
Marigny-le-Châtel103501 749
Marnay-sur-Seine10400234
Marolles-lès-Bailly10110115
Marolles-sous-Lignières10130371
Mathaux10500219
Maupas1032098
Mergey10600654
Merrey-sur-Arce10110325
Méry-sur-Seine101701 431
Mesgrigny10170255
Mesnil-la-Comtesse1070058
Mesnil-Lettre1024057
Mesnil-Saint-Loup10190579
Mesnil-Saint-Père10140438
Mesnil-Sellières10220568
Messon10190465
Metz-Robert1021054
Meurville10200151
Molins-sur-Aube10500102
Montaulin10270825
Montceaux-lès-Vaudes10260247
Montfey10130115
Montgueux10300386
Montier-en-l'Isle10200213
Montiéramey10270398
Montigny-les-Monts10130247
Montmartin-le-Haut1014062
Montmorency-Beaufort10330134
Montpothier10400325
Montreuil-sur-Barse10270293
Montsuzain10150391
Morembert1024030
Morvilliers10500273
Moussey10800656
Mussy-sur-Seine10250914
Neuville-sur-Seine10250376
Neuville-sur-Vanne10190475
Noé-les-Mallets10360104
Nogent-en-Othe1016042
Nogent-sur-Aube10240313
Nogent-sur-Seine104005 537
Nozay10700160
Onjon10220258
Origny-le-Sec10510604
Ormes10700163
Ortillon1070021
Orvilliers-Saint-Julien10170313
Ossey-les-Trois-Maisons10100581
Paisy-Cosdon10160343
Pargues10210143
Pars-lès-Chavanges1033045
Pars-lès-Romilly10100845
Payns106001 394
Pel-et-Der10500128
Périgny-la-Rose10400154
Perthes-lès-Brienne1050061
Petit-Mesnil10500203
Piney102201 387
Plaines-Saint-Lange10250266
Plancy-l'Abbaye10380960
Planty10160229
Plessis-Barbuise10400184
Poivres10700154
Poligny1011056
Polisot10110321
Polisy10110176
Pont-Sainte-Marie101505 249
Pont-sur-Seine104001 089
Pouan-les-Vallées10700498
Pougy10240255
Pouy-sur-Vannes10290177
Praslin1021092
Précy-Notre-Dame1050066
Précy-Saint-Martin10500177
Prémierfait1017090
Proverville10200217
Prugny10190367
Prunay-Belleville10350229
Prusy1021084
Puits-et-Nuisement10140201
Racines10130179
Radonvilliers10500320
Ramerupt10240417
Rances1050039
Rhèges10170206
Rigny-la-Nonneuse10290158
Rigny-le-Ferron10160323
Rilly-Sainte-Syre10280231
Romilly-sur-Seine1010014 959
Roncenay10320175
Rosières-près-Troyes104304 840
Rosnay-l'Hôpital10500156
Rouilly-Sacey10220387
Rouilly-Saint-Loup10800541
Rouvres-les-Vignes10200115
Rumilly-lès-Vaudes10260564
Ruvigny10410501
Saint-André-les-Vergers1012012 806
Saint-Aubin10400580
Saint-Benoist-sur-Vanne10160228
Saint-Benoît-sur-Seine10180455
Saint-Christophe-Dodinicourt1050031
Saint-Étienne-sous-Barbuise10700173
Saint-Flavy10350298
Saint-Germain101202 437
Saint-Hilaire-sous-Romilly10100331
Saint-Jean-de-Bonneval10320405
Saint-Julien-les-Villas108006 760
Saint-Léger-près-Troyes10800903
Saint-Léger-sous-Brienne10500373
Saint-Léger-sous-Margerie1033051
Saint-Loup-de-Buffigny10100216
Saint-Lupien10350231
Saint-Lyé101802 956
Saint-Mards-en-Othe10160635
Saint-Martin-de-Bossenay10100342
Saint-Mesmin10280909
Saint-Nabord-sur-Aube10700140
Saint-Nicolas-la-Chapelle1040081
Saint-Oulph10170320
Saint-Parres-aux-Tertres104103 223
Saint-Parres-lès-Vaudes102601 084
Saint-Phal10130521
Saint-Pouange101201 010
Saint-Remy-sous-Barbuise10700257
Saint-Thibault10800551
Saint-Usage1036068
Sainte-Maure101501 801
Sainte-Savine1030010 289
Salon10700129
Saulcy1020062
Savières106001 085
Semoine10700218
Soligny-les-Étangs10400262
Sommeval10320298
Soulaines-Dhuys10200420
Souligny10320381
Spoy10200143
Thennelières10410341
Thieffrain10140157
Thil10200103
Thors1020064
Torcy-le-Grand10700433
Torcy-le-Petit1070072
Torvilliers104401 028
Traînel104001 094
Trancault10290182
Trannes10140194
Trouans10700200
Troyes1000062 088
Turgy1021043
Unienville10140109
Urville10200103
Vailly10150329
Val-d'Auzon10220356
Vallant-Saint-Georges10170408
Vallentigny10500188
Vallières10210167
Vanlay10210284
Vauchassis10190502
Vauchonvilliers10140174
Vaucogne1024070
Vaudes10260701
Vaupoisson10700132
Vendeuvre-sur-Barse101402 225
Vernonvilliers1020059
Verpillières-sur-Ource10360108
Verricourt1024061
Verrières103901 923
Viâpres-le-Petit10380119
Villacerf10600598
Villadin10290108
Ville-aux-Bois1050028
Ville-sous-la-Ferté10310906
Ville-sur-Arce10110206
Ville-sur-Terre1020096
Villechétif10410947
Villeloup10350130
Villemereuil10800236
Villemoiron-en-Othe10160201
Villemorien10110203
Villemoyenne10260730
Villenauxe-la-Grande103702 605
Villeneuve-au-Chemin10130189
Villeret1033066
Villery10320277
Villette-sur-Aube10700253
Villiers-Herbisse1070081
Villiers-le-Bois1021099
Villiers-sous-Praslin1021066
Villy-en-Trodes10140245
Villy-le-Bois1080057
Villy-le-Maréchal10800197
Vinets10700191
Virey-sous-Bar10260588
Vitry-le-Croisé10110223
Viviers-sur-Artaut10110119
Voigny10200141
Vosnon10130240
Voué10150689
Vougrey1021039
Vulaines10160226
Yèvres-le-Petit1050055